Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kascha Dashboard

Kascha
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kascha Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kascha
Aliases:
Kascha Le Priol, Kascha Papillon, Alison LePriol
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1967 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Millilani
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kascha Facebook

Kascha is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Millilani on December 8, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5410th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kascha is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kascha biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

thisis4me 2012-03-12
use to have pictures of her and had many enjoyable times to this beautiful girl,to bad the pictures are gone...
milesobrian 2010-12-08
Wonder where you are now beautiful lady? Anyway,my best to you on your birthday and hope you are happy!
Smallville417 2010-03-31
One of the hottest girls ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones