Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Katerina Kristall Dashboard

Katerina Kristall
Date added:
20170518
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katerina Kristall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katerina Kristall
Aliases:
Katerina Rubinovich, RoobyQ
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Katerina Kristall Twitter
  • Katerina Kristall Facebook
  • Katerina Kristall Instagram

Katerina Kristall is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on September 23, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 29884th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katerina Kristall is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katerina Kristall biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones