Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Katie St Ives Dashboard

Katie St Ives
Date added:
20090713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie St Ives Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie St Ives
Aliases:
Katie Stives, Lilith Rose, Katie St. Ives
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sherman Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Small rhinestone in middle of chest; tongue
Tattoos:
Red rose on right shoulderblade; dragon tattoo in between shoulderblades; butterfly on left hip; LA on right side; blue hearts behind left ear; little arrow behind right ear; cannabis leaf on left ankle
Social Media:
  • Katie St Ives Twitter

Katie St Ives is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sherman Oaks on December 19, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 738th place. She currently has 408 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie St Ives is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie St Ives biography

Latest Katie St Ives Videos (32)

Added on: 2015-05-21 Katie St Ives lets Chick watch her getting pounded Views 2943 Duration 6:59 Katie St Ives lets Chick watch her getting pounded
Added on: 2015-04-27 Katie St Ives fingers her wet Snatch in the Shower Views 1368 Duration 9:27 Katie St Ives fingers her wet Snatch in the Shower
Added on: 2015-04-21 Katie St Ives gets slammed hardcore by a cute Guy Views 2146 Duration 4:00 Katie St Ives gets slammed hardcore by a cute Guy
Added on: 2015-03-28 Katie St Ives chokes on a massive ebony Schlong Views 2145 Duration 2:28 Katie St Ives chokes on a massive ebony Schlong
Added on: 2015-03-14 Seductive Katie St Ives likes to get pumped deep Views 5899 Duration 2:02 Seductive Katie St Ives likes to get pumped deep
Added on: 2015-03-08 Katie St Ives plays with her Cunt and with a Dong Views 1320 Duration 2:05 Katie St Ives plays with her Cunt and with a Dong
Added on: 2015-03-01 Katie St Ives pleasures a Guy with her cute Feet Views 2876 Duration 12:23 Katie St Ives pleasures a Guy with her cute Feet
Added on: 2015-02-23 Sexy Katie St Ives gets her big Boobs massaged Views 21139 Duration 5:24 Sexy Katie St Ives gets her big Boobs massaged
Added on: 2015-01-27 Hot Katie St Ives gives her Snatch a proper toying Views 7762 Duration 11:11 Hot Katie St Ives gives her Snatch a proper toying
Added on: 2014-12-27 Hot Katie St Ives rides hard Dick in red Pantyhose Views 3543 Duration 2:13 Hot Katie St Ives rides hard Dick in red Pantyhose

Click here to see all 32 free Katie St Ives Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

EvW29 2015-04-29
Great little tart with a lot of energy, in the scene I saw her in she was feisty and a take charge type of girl, challenging her partner, big things come in small packages with this young woman.
JArhturRank 2014-11-29
Great little performer, lots of enthusiasm and energy and damn, she looks good on a black cock!
jiggrinder 2013-12-14
Best ass hole in the biz
griff69 2013-09-02
Perfect unmodified little body, love that pert butt. Great sparkly eyes and smile. She reminds me a little of a young Sylvia Saint. Just wish she did more anal scenes.
tony1967 2013-08-14
it's amazing that there's so many young pretty girls who love to suck cock out there years ago it rather difficult to find a girl to suck your cock so easily nowadays all these young girls will suck your cock at command
southernboy2121 2013-05-22
So hot!!! Love the cannabis tat!!!
mark284 2013-03-25
she has the nicest looking asshole.
Vladdie 2012-12-23
She's cutest and most natural with short hair. Very nice little body---beautiful brown shithole. Yup!
IRPreferred 2012-11-13
More ginormous black cock scenes.
gazzo45 2012-09-07
Really pretty girl - beautiful eyes and a great bod (fantastic tits!)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones