Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kayden Kross Dashboard

Kayden Kross
Date added:
20060120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kayden Kross Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayden Kross
Aliases:
Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Four kitty paws on her right foot
Social Media:
  • Kayden Kross Twitter
  • Kayden Kross Tumblr

Kayden Kross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on September 15, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 32th place. She currently has 684 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayden Kross is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kayden Kross biography

Latest Kayden Kross Videos (24)

Added on: 2013-12-07 Blonde Beauty Kayden Kross caressing her hot Body Views 43529 Duration 3:00 Blonde Beauty Kayden Kross caressing her hot Body
Added on: 2013-11-22 Stunning Kayden Kross spreads her Legs on the Bed Views 37812 Duration 3:00 Stunning Kayden Kross spreads her Legs on the Bed
Added on: 2013-10-08 Kayden Kross takes in Dick on the fucking Couch Views 72444 Duration 7:03 Kayden Kross takes in Dick on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-10-01 Kayden Kross takes a pounding in the Bedroom Views 63138 Duration 7:00 Kayden Kross takes a pounding in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-09-20 Kayden Kross submits her Pussy to fucking Dong Views 40316 Duration 7:00 Kayden Kross submits her Pussy to fucking Dong
Added on: 2013-09-14 Kayden Kross has her Pussy pumped in the Bedroom Views 64959 Duration 7:02 Kayden Kross has her Pussy pumped in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-09-08 Kayden Kross serves her Pussy as the Main Course Views 50284 Duration 7:04 Kayden Kross serves her Pussy as the Main Course
Added on: 2013-09-05 Kayden Kross is sexy enough to marry herself Views 33588 Duration 3:00 Kayden Kross is sexy enough to marry herself
Added on: 2013-07-18 Kayden Kross dresses down to reveal a sexy tight Body Views 61896 Duration 3:00 Kayden Kross dresses down to reveal a sexy tight Body
Added on: 2013-03-21 Kayden Kross unties her Friend so they can tag team suck Dick Views 134323 Duration 2:00 Kayden Kross unties her Friend so they can tag team suck Dick

Click here to see all 24 free Kayden Kross Videos

Kayden Kross Official Site Review

Kayden Kross rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

KaydenKross' website is busy and together with her hot features you are going to find many sexy models inside such as Sunny Leone, Jamie Hammer and many others....the content looks good and she likes to keep her members busy, the blog is updated and if you want to have fun with her live, make sure to check out the weekly live shows in broadcast quality video. Don't forget that with this website you will also get full access to Holly Randall's website that i recently reviewed and i strongly recommend you to check out. Visit Kayden Kross

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 142 comments)

Yeow 2014-05-16
Nose job? Regardless, nice jawline and bone structure overall... but where's the DEEPTHROAT?
JArhturRank 2014-03-16
Read a pre-natal interview with her. Had no idea Manuel Ferrara is the father. Very smart girl - realistic about parental responsibilities and potential problems down the road. She subsequently delivered a healthy girl. Wish them all well
silvermist 2013-12-29
i can fuck her every day
theman40213 2013-11-18
Love her looks and all but her screaming is way too distracting sometimes
teueur 2013-09-22
OMG She´s P R E G N A N T!!!!!
I want her so bad. And I will get her soon!
tony1967 2013-07-05
Kayden must perform analingus and she needs to swallow alot more cum than she has
baz555 2013-06-04
fucking bitch is hot as hell....but she needs to do so serious fucking videos like deepthroat, dp etc...
PornstarLoveYou 2013-05-19
love you more!
jagans0012002 2013-04-20
You are the only unique pornstar in the entire porn industry I've ever seen, U'll do shoots whatever and whenever u want,that made me love u more compared wid all others
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones