Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kimberly Kiss Dashboard

Kimberly Kiss
Date added:
20091228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimberly Kiss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Kiss
Aliases:
Kimberley Kiss
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-22-24
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; nose
Tattoos:
Five pointed star on right bikini line

Kimberly Kiss is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pomona on January 16, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4819th place. She currently has 70 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Kiss is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimberly Kiss biography

Latest Kimberly Kiss Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-22 Hot Kimberly Kiss swallows her Man's hard Sausage Views 2113 Duration 3:11 Hot Kimberly Kiss swallows her Man's hard Sausage
Added on: 2012-08-16 Shaved Kimberly Kiss getting her young Pussy fucked Views 24603 Duration 4:43 Shaved Kimberly Kiss getting her young Pussy fucked
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2014-07-04
Yes,Kimberly needs to take her sweet and innocent look to total debauchery with blowbangs and bukkakes!
DP SharonLee 2012-08-16
Kimberly is sensational cute and beautiful, fantastic face and brown eyes, perfect natural teen titties and shaved pussy. I wanna see her gangbanged with DPs and bukkake facials.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones