Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kiss Dashboard

Kiss
Date added:
20040907
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kiss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kiss
Aliases:
Keke Kaner, Sharon Brady, Tamara Wild
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Birmingham
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kiss is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Birmingham on June 20, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9249th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kiss status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kiss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Lupercal 2013-06-19
Remember her from the late eighties and early nineties...thought she was great then especially with a cock inside her holes!
gripmoore 2012-05-11
Slammin. Great MILF nice legs. A real handfull.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones