Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Klara Gold Dashboard

Klara Gold
Date added:
20120919
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Klara Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Klara Gold
Aliases:
Clara Gold, Clarita Gold, Assh Lee
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Klara Gold Twitter
  • Klara Gold Facebook

Klara Gold is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on May 3, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2425th place. She currently has 116 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Klara Gold is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Klara Gold biography

Latest Klara Gold Videos (15)

Added on: 2016-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 6960 Duration 10:07 Klara Gold gets her Asshole fingered while fucking
Added on: 2016-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 7162 Duration 10:16 Klara Gold gets her big Ass slammed by her Lover
Added on: 2015-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 19448 Duration 5:00 Big Ass Latina Klara Gold gets wildly penetrated
Added on: 2015-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 13560 Duration 8:26 Big Ass Klara Gold gets her Twat slammed by a Stud
Added on: 2014-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7796 Duration 8:18 Latina Klara Gold has her Cunt stuffed by a Boner
Added on: 2014-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 9546 Duration 3:03 Klara Gold cures the Patient with her juicy Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 6740 Duration 3:02 Klara Gold gets fingered after some quality Sex
Added on: 2013-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 56529 Duration 10:01 Klara Gold enjoys sucking and wanking Dick until it erupts
Added on: 2013-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 13483 Duration 10:04 Klara Gold gets picked up to service some fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 21082 Duration 10:02 Klara Gold gets picked up and fucks Dick in her Mouth and Pussy

Click here to see all 15 free Klara Gold Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

MyronGaines 2017-10-10
Spanish mami with beautiful skin, big butt and boobs, and big lips. Built like a sex goddess and clearly only the biggest dicks satisfy her
krapuleux 2017-06-07
Totally bangable babe
budafknpest 2017-05-02
Yikes Klara now Ash has put on the poundage had too much surgery and is now all about the BBC.
JArhturRank 2016-07-28
What in God's name has she dne to herself?! Just saw her in a scene with Danny D. Must have had butt implants as well well as boobs. And of course, now has the famous duck lip.
Cockstar99 2016-05-29
This cocksucking bitch has the hottest mouth I've seen. it just cries out to be stuffed with big dicks.
Klara has a beautiful fat ass, meaty thighs and bronze skin!!!!!! I love her like another latina by the name of Nicki Ortega!!!!!! :)
Assking 2015-12-03
She actually did her first IR with me. Off camera.
ICU99 2015-02-11
Looks like she did her first IR with Lex Steel.
JohnDoeB 2015-01-08
Hoe needs to start taking some more BBD already!
isteele00 2014-12-07
I really hope she makes a lesbian anal scene soon!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones