Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Kristina Milan Biography

Kristina Milan
Date added:
20070920
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Kristina Milan 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Latina 
Country of Origin: Puerto Rico
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: San Juan 
Date of Birth: Marzo 14, 1986 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Christina Milan 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Negra 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 42K-27-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2017 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Currently lives in San Juan, PR (She lives in Dominican Republic)
She first appeared in June 2007 on Big Tits Curvy Asses.

In May 2010, she did two lactating sets (one solo, one boy girl) for XL Girls as part of their Treasure Chests of the Dominican Republic special (the other models featured were Miosotis and Vanessa Del). Amazingly her breasts were even bigger than normal, almost a record breaking size. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2964 Rank yesterday 2969
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Sandra Milka 13 Klara Gold
2 Nekane 5 Julia Roca 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Zoe Doll
3 Bridgette B 6 Amarna Miller 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Julia De Lucía 15 Leyla Black