Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Larissa Dee Dashboard

Larissa Dee
Date added:
20080220
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Larissa Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Larissa Dee
Aliases:
Larissa B, Sarah
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; right ankle

Larissa Dee is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 28, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1585th place. She currently has 176 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Larissa Dee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Larissa Dee biography

Latest Larissa Dee Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-06-17 Larissa Dee and her Pal have a naughty Foursome Views 5804 Duration 4:14 Larissa Dee and her Pal have a naughty Foursome
Added on: 2014-04-20 Larissa Dee playing with herself in sexy Stockings Views 5370 Duration 12:38 Larissa Dee playing with herself in sexy Stockings
Added on: 2014-01-11 Larissa Dee opens up for two massive Meatpoles Views 33892 Duration 22:23 Larissa Dee opens up for two massive Meatpoles
Added on: 2012-02-21 Interracially fucked Larissa Dee taking a deep pounding Views 23702 Duration 5:00 Interracially fucked Larissa Dee taking a deep pounding
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Larissa Dee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

acciobanu 2014-01-12
One of the most well endowed porn actresses: beautiful lips, eyes splendid, tall, good body. But that was withdrawn!
SunfireXD 2013-03-16
Her lips are gorgeous.
Ghost97 2012-11-10
she looked sweeter be4 the boobjob. still my fav tho
Mayonnous 2012-09-15
Don't try and copy Lela Star. How I ruined my tits by Larissa Dee: X Delete Babe
johnny316 2011-04-07
very cute girl that takes cock in her ass!
daredevil4ctg 2011-02-20
I want to smash that ASS !!!!!!!!!!
famevida 2011-01-22
Deep ANAL penetration, is what that cute girl with sexy behind, deserves most. Very lovely ass hole.
milesobrian 2010-08-28
Let's congratulate the beautiful Larissa on her birthday today! Simply sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones