Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Layla Rivera Dashboard

Layla Rivera
Date added:
20030301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Layla Rivera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Layla Rivera
Aliases:
Lyla Rivera, Chula Sanchez, Layla Riviera
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; right nostril
Tattoos:
Four small flowers above pubes
Social Media:
  • Layla Rivera Facebook

Layla Rivera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on September 24, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1893th place. She currently has 219 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Layla Rivera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Layla Rivera biography

Latest Layla Rivera Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-10-01 Layla Rivera enjoys swimming and rough fucking Views 2049 Duration 2:03 Layla Rivera enjoys swimming and rough fucking
Added on: 2017-08-13 Layla Rivera and her Girlfriend screw each other Views 2075 Duration 2:00 Layla Rivera and her Girlfriend screw each other
Added on: 2016-11-05 Layla Rivera bounces her big Ass on a large Cock Views 14603 Duration 5:10 Layla Rivera bounces her big Ass on a large Cock
Added on: 2015-06-02 Hot Babe Layla Rivera chokes on a throbbing Dong Views 10264 Duration 3:51 Hot Babe Layla Rivera chokes on a throbbing Dong
Added on: 2014-11-25 Layla Rivera fingers her Twat while giving Head Views 8981 Duration 3:01 Layla Rivera fingers her Twat while giving Head
Added on: 2013-12-06 Kinky Layla Rivera shows her Deepthroating Skills Views 15262 Duration 3:16 Kinky Layla Rivera shows her Deepthroating Skills
Added on: 2013-11-19 Layla Rivera flaunts her tight Body then blows Rod Views 13771 Duration 3:08 Layla Rivera flaunts her tight Body then blows Rod
Added on: 2013-10-03 Layla Rivera twists and turns on a fucking Tool Views 13241 Duration 3:00 Layla Rivera twists and turns on a fucking Tool
Added on: 2013-09-16 Layla Rivera and a Friend tag team fucking Wang Views 20661 Duration 5:10 Layla Rivera and a Friend tag team fucking Wang
Added on: 2013-06-22 Layla Rivera blows Pole and gets her Pussy fucking stuffed Views 12591 Duration 5:10 Layla Rivera blows Pole and gets her Pussy fucking stuffed

Click here to see all 15 free Layla Rivera Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

milesobrian 2013-02-07
Layla getting laid in glasses-priceless! What a slut!
gmlcgond 2012-09-24
To a sexy and passionate star. HAPPY BIRTHDAY! !
Yeow 2011-09-24
Don't think she needed the boob job, but I'd still lick her legs and lower unit. ;')
V8magnum 2011-08-09
Got to love a gal that licks ass. She is hot but like her without the boob job!
mjones8449 2011-02-09
Damn she is hot
TuffyTX 2010-08-26
Very sexy! Super tight body. Love her Aziani shots!
89sblovr 2010-07-24
I'm not usually into fake breasts, but this chick is irresistable!
FlyingBlood 2010-06-08
This chick is so hot,especially when she cums !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones