Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Leah Gotti Dashboard

Leah Gotti
Date added:
20151006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leah Gotti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leah Gotti
Aliases:
Fiona
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1997 (19 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
"31:25" under left breast.
Social Media:
  • Leah Gotti Facebook
  • Leah Gotti Tumblr
  • Leah Gotti Google+
  • Leah Gotti Instagram

Leah Gotti is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Dallas on October 4, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 55th place. She currently has 177 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leah Gotti is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leah Gotti biography

Latest Leah Gotti Videos (23)

Added on: 2017-02-01 Leah Gotti gets licked before sharing her Vibrator Views 8607 Duration 5:00 Leah Gotti gets licked before sharing her Vibrator
Added on: 2017-01-18 Perfect Leah Gotti fucked and jizzed after Shower Views 19162 Duration 10:19 Perfect Leah Gotti fucked and jizzed after Shower
Added on: 2016-12-25 Flexible Leah Gotti licked and penetrated by a Guy Views 23069 Duration 10:13 Flexible Leah Gotti licked and penetrated by a Guy
Added on: 2016-12-19 Leah Gotti and other Petites getting fucked hard Views 14331 Duration 9:30 Leah Gotti and other Petites getting fucked hard
Added on: 2016-12-07 Cute Gal Leah Gotti gives Interview about her Life Views 23246 Duration 5:00 Cute Gal Leah Gotti gives Interview about her Life
Added on: 2016-11-27 Leah Gotti has her Holes stretched by a thick Dong Views 35894 Duration 12:23 Leah Gotti has her Holes stretched by a thick Dong
Added on: 2016-11-13 Leah Gotti gets slammed by a Dude in the Shower Views 17674 Duration 4:49 Leah Gotti gets slammed by a Dude in the Shower
Added on: 2016-10-31 Leah Gotti looks stunning in Halloween Photoshoot Views 5534 Duration 2:07 Leah Gotti looks stunning in Halloween Photoshoot
Added on: 2016-10-18 Stunning Agent Leah Gotti gets her Pussy fucked Views 26277 Duration 10:13 Stunning Agent Leah Gotti gets her Pussy fucked
Added on: 2016-09-07 Sweet Leah Gotti loves banging her Friend's Bro Views 30023 Duration 5:35 Sweet Leah Gotti loves banging her Friend's Bro

Click here to see all 23 free Leah Gotti Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

Danoof 2017-03-17
Cute, beautiful, incredibly fit and shapely woman. Imo, the best body in porn.
fliphedd7 2017-02-26
Well, shit
mattcymru 2017-02-18
agree with guy below a walking wet dream. probabbly kil herself when her college finds out
Fearlesscjmeek84 2017-02-17
its ashame she retired she could of been the Best New Starlet of 2017 or the Best Newcomer of 2017 & Had a great Porn carear Ahead of her I thought she was amazing it would be great if she made a Return like Others have Maybe hopefully one day she will
thisis4me 2017-02-16
So hot,....Yummyyy......
nyhanare 2017-01-30
Absolutely stunning.
jacksteak 2017-01-05
Usually in the teen porn star circle of life they end their career with a interracial gang bang after being ridden hard put away wet for two plus years. She started her career with one. She she did it all and had the full experience vet porn starlett.
A walking wet dream
enlightened 2016-12-15
This girl looks like a hot version of an utterly unattractive chick I used to know. It's off putting and arousing at the same time. A unique experience.
MikkyG0459 2016-12-01
Leah Gotti Super Sexy She's def different in her style. I love her way of thinking. Her tattoo says it all. she's absolutely right.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones