Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Leilani Leeane Dashboard

Leilani Leeane
Date added:
20110821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leilani Leeane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leilani Leeane
Aliases:
April May, April May Lou
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lancaster
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back with birds and flowers

Leilani Leeane is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Lancaster on October 1, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1114th place. She currently has 193 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leilani Leeane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leilani Leeane biography

Latest Leilani Leeane Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-08-30 Leilani Leeane takes hard Prick in her tight Pussy Views 6507 Duration 16:55 Leilani Leeane takes hard Prick in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-03 Leilani Leeane gets undressed and fucks her Man Views 3864 Duration 5:09 Leilani Leeane gets undressed and fucks her Man
Added on: 2014-02-03 Stunning Leilani Leeane fucked rough on the Couch Views 12471 Duration 4:53 Stunning Leilani Leeane fucked rough on the Couch
Added on: 2013-08-31 Leilani Leeane dresses down for a hardcore fucking Views 40831 Duration 11:26 Leilani Leeane dresses down for a hardcore fucking
Added on: 2013-08-16 Leilani Leanne swallows a bevy of fucking Meat Views 19269 Duration 2:26 Leilani Leanne swallows a bevy of fucking Meat
Added on: 2013-06-02 Leilani Leeane spreads her Pussy wide and gets pummeled Views 26364 Duration 5:06 Leilani Leeane spreads her Pussy wide and gets pummeled
Added on: 2013-04-24 Leilani Leeane gets licked then stuffs her Pussy with Dick Views 28553 Duration 4:01 Leilani Leeane gets licked then stuffs her Pussy with Dick
Added on: 2013-04-17 Leilani Leeane gets made an example of at a fucking Book Store Views 34732 Duration 2:00 Leilani Leeane gets made an example of at a fucking Book Store
Added on: 2012-09-13 Leilani Leeane getting fucked by her hung Doctor Views 43620 Duration 3:03 Leilani Leeane getting fucked by her hung Doctor
Added on: 2012-04-29 A lucky Dude gets to fuck Leilani Leeane  and her two hot Friend Views 47390 Duration 8:31 A lucky Dude gets to fuck Leilani Leeane and her two hot Friend

Click here to see all 12 free Leilani Leeane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

milesobrian 2014-10-01
Retired at 23? Sure somebody is spoiling this ebony beauty for not just her birthday today! If not then step aside and let me spoil her!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-29
Real eye candy for those of us that love dark girls.
iliketopwn 2014-07-11
best black ass and pussy i have ever seen here
KingPorn 2014-07-09
Her butthole will be missed.
RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-21
that is some of the best pussy ever seen
RicHandsome_1970 2014-01-17
@greeny80, It is a man's world. End of convo on my end. Hope you don't gots your period)
greeny80 2014-01-05
@RicHandsome_1970 im wide awake dude. i have a friend who was in the scene and made very bad experiences. And i believe her. Its not evertyhing sunshine and candy. Dont make it seem good. cause it isnt ! :)
RicHandsome_1970 2013-12-05
greeny 50 I can only speak for myxself but out of all the girls I fucked in the porn biz, they all lovede it. Did you need to wake up?
greeny80 2013-11-23
@RicHandsome_1970 u really think working in the porn industry is easy huh ? Its isnt....its by far not. Its very hard for the Girls. They dont get payed well, get forced to to things they dont want to, they get humilated and violated. wake up ! it sucks
RicHandsome_1970 2013-11-05
Dang 2 years in the business and already retired? sOMEBODY Snatched her up and made her their pvt pussy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones