Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lexi Belle Dashboard

Lexi Belle
Date added:
20060301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Belle
Aliases:
Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baton Rouge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Orange flower between shoulder blades; arrow shaped tattoo on her right ringfinger; matching heart shaped tattoo on her right middle finger; left butt cheek; eight shaped tattoo inside right middle finger
Social Media:
  • Lexi Belle Twitter
  • Lexi Belle YouTube
  • Lexi Belle Instagram

Lexi Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baton Rouge on August 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10th place. She currently has 1593 gallery links and 101 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Belle biography

Latest Lexi Belle Videos (101)

Added on: 2016-02-05 Lexi Belle gives Head and gets banged from behind Views 12153 Duration 3:03 Lexi Belle gives Head and gets banged from behind
Added on: 2015-12-19 Playful Lexi Belle has her Coochie penetrated hard Views 14843 Duration 2:20 Playful Lexi Belle has her Coochie penetrated hard
Added on: 2015-10-27 Playful Lexi belle toys her wet Twat on the Floor Views 10151 Duration 8:02 Playful Lexi belle toys her wet Twat on the Floor
Added on: 2015-09-13 Lexi Belle gets her Mouth gagged before rough Sex Views 7442 Duration 3:55 Lexi Belle gets her Mouth gagged before rough Sex
Added on: 2015-09-07 Beautiful Lexi Belle screws horny Dude on a Couch Views 9790 Duration 5:51 Beautiful Lexi Belle screws horny Dude on a Couch
Added on: 2015-08-04 Gorgeous Lexi Belle enjoys both Pussy and Cock Views 11855 Duration 6:45 Gorgeous Lexi Belle enjoys both Pussy and Cock
Added on: 2015-07-17 Smoking hot Lexi Belle gets off with a pink Toy Views 3723 Duration 2:00 Smoking hot Lexi Belle gets off with a pink Toy
Added on: 2015-07-04 Blonde Hottie Lexi Belle gets pounded like a Slut Views 13134 Duration 5:41 Blonde Hottie Lexi Belle gets pounded like a Slut
Added on: 2015-05-06 Lexi Belle rubs her Snatch in sexy white Lingerie Views 8854 Duration 5:40 Lexi Belle rubs her Snatch in sexy white Lingerie
Added on: 2014-11-15 Lexi Belle gets her tight Snatch drilled by a Dude Views 28961 Duration 6:48 Lexi Belle gets her tight Snatch drilled by a Dude

Click here to see all 101 free Lexi Belle Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Belle photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lexi Belle Official Site Review

Lexi Belle rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lexi Belle.com is a decent enough official site for one of my currently favourite performers around. Its size is more down to its relative youth as a site than any laziness from the network, but more regular updates would certainly hit the spot for me. I would like to see more content shot exclusively for this site but her live shows are a step in the right direction. The excellent bonus sites will keep you busy as well. Visit Lexi Belle

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 139 comments)

d_artagnan1977 2016-01-06
Lexi is ace!
Rich4040 2015-05-07
She's fucked a lot of black guys, so love her for that. She also fucks fans and ugly dudes! Great girl! Penthouse Pet also!
jcorone2000 2015-02-17
She needs a pounding and facials from the guys at Brobang and Dogfart.
johnny316 2015-01-27
more anal indeed!
Panther1 2015-01-23
I've watched Lexi get fucked 100s of times and I'm still not her like crazy. Girl just looks amazing and seems to enjoy her work.
a4e2010 2014-12-01
I like your comment KingPorn. I know it's a long shot but I would love to see her in hardcoregangbang
piroozaria 2014-11-19
best active pornstar
KingPorn 2014-11-17
She teased us with some anal and I want more! We need to see her butthole gaped and spit down!
okieknight 2014-09-21
Veery, very sexy
Flyersguy86 2014-09-13
#SexyLexi ;)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones