Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lexi Dona Dashboard

Lexi Dona
Date added:
20140712
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Dona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Dona
Aliases:
Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Animal on right forearm
Social Media:
  • Lexi Dona Twitter
  • Lexi Dona Facebook

Lexi Dona is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on September 23, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 104th place. She currently has 330 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Dona is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Dona biography

Latest Lexi Dona Videos (46)

Added on: 2017-06-21 Lexi Dona slides large Dildo in her BFF's Asshole Views 2558 Duration 3:19 Lexi Dona slides large Dildo in her BFF's Asshole
Added on: 2017-06-09 Lexi Dona sticks a huge Dildo in her GF's Snatch Views 1852 Duration 3:19 Lexi Dona sticks a huge Dildo in her GF's Snatch
Added on: 2017-05-28 Naughty Girl gets her Pussy fisted by Lexi Dona  Views 2717 Duration 3:16 Naughty Girl gets her Pussy fisted by Lexi Dona
Added on: 2017-05-08 Naughty Lexi Dona having Fun with her Girlfriend  Views 2139 Duration 2:11 Naughty Lexi Dona having Fun with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2017-05-01 Hot Lexi Dona has lesbian Threesome after Shower  Views 1703 Duration 2:13 Hot Lexi Dona has lesbian Threesome after Shower
Added on: 2017-04-26  Lexi Dona and her BFF getting fucked and jizzed Views 6041 Duration 3:20 Lexi Dona and her BFF getting fucked and jizzed
Added on: 2017-04-16 Lexi Dona shows her shaved Cunt and sucks Dildo Views 2256 Duration 3:19 Lexi Dona shows her shaved Cunt and sucks Dildo
Added on: 2017-04-07 Lexi Dona licking and fingering her Friend's Pussy Views 5210 Duration 3:16 Lexi Dona licking and fingering her Friend's Pussy
Added on: 2017-03-29 Lexi Dona has intense lesbian Sex with blonde Babe Views 2246 Duration 3:13 Lexi Dona has intense lesbian Sex with blonde Babe
Added on: 2017-03-20 Beautiful Gal Lexi Dona gets off using glass Dildo Views 5944 Duration 3:16 Beautiful Gal Lexi Dona gets off using glass Dildo

Click here to see all 46 free Lexi Dona Videos

Lexi Dona Official Site Review

Lexi Dona rating: 7.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lexi Dona.com is a good quality solo personality site with some very fine videos across three pretty wide genres. The updates are frequent enough to ensure that the site is building at a decent rate, and my hope is that they will continue. Just a couple of additions to the site on a presentational side and certainly some photo sets will give this the improvements it needs, although not desperately so. Visit Lexi Dona

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

reesie87 2017-04-11
I just adore Lexi's gorgeous legs and divine feet and toes
RicHandsome_1970 2017-03-21
What a cute cumbag slut)
Danoof 2017-01-20
Lexi is the epitome of feminine pulchritude.
okieknight 2016-10-07
Amazing natural beauty
gamblinsambo 2016-08-25
HOW IS LEXI ONLY RATES 4.38? U PEOPLE R NUTS
AusSteveW 2015-11-26
A great looking lady with good skills that seems to be willing to try anything.... what's not to like?
gamblinsambo 2015-08-31
Even without makeup on she is hotter than most women!! gotta love a woman who is naturally sexy.
budafknpest 2015-08-15
Lovely euro girl.
JArhturRank 2015-07-09
Very sexy babe but she and the guy - Jason X - are a couple and only perform with each other, which is nice for them but boring for me
IRPreferred 2015-06-13
I'd pay for that. Nice clean little body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones