Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Leya Falcon Dashboard

Leya Falcon
Date added:
20111108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leya Falcon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leya Falcon
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Whorley Quinn
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Skull and cobweb on left shoulder; eye and writing on left
forearm; broken heart and writing on right shoulder; writing
around left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Leya Falcon Twitter
  • Leya Falcon Facebook
  • Leya Falcon YouTube
  • Leya Falcon Instagram

Leya Falcon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on March 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1177th place. She currently has 327 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leya Falcon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leya Falcon biography

Latest Leya Falcon Videos (26)

Added on: 2016-09-16 Horny Leya Falcon toying her Snatch at strip Club Views 4986 Duration 4:16 Horny Leya Falcon toying her Snatch at strip Club
Added on: 2016-09-10 Nasty Clown Leya Falcon gives BJ and rides Cock Views 5223 Duration 6:03 Nasty Clown Leya Falcon gives BJ and rides Cock
Added on: 2016-09-04 Leya Falcon pleasing two black Dongs at Gloryhole Views 2281 Duration 2:31 Leya Falcon pleasing two black Dongs at Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-08-20 Slutty Leya Falcon has anal Sex with ebony Stud Views 7567 Duration 6:02 Slutty Leya Falcon has anal Sex with ebony Stud
Added on: 2016-08-16 Hot Leya Falcon teasing in her Harley Quinn Outfit Views 2985 Duration 3:24 Hot Leya Falcon teasing in her Harley Quinn Outfit
Added on: 2016-07-30 Leya Falcon enjoys banging her lesbian Girlfriend Views 10006 Duration 5:51 Leya Falcon enjoys banging her lesbian Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-06-29 Kinky Leya Falcon has rough Sex with ebony Couple Views 8975 Duration 6:05 Kinky Leya Falcon has rough Sex with ebony Couple
Added on: 2016-06-23 Leya Falcon banging naughty Slut with big StrapOn Views 1639 Duration 5:16 Leya Falcon banging naughty Slut with big StrapOn
Added on: 2016-04-19 Leya Falcon gets her Ass penetrated by huge Dong Views 12020 Duration 5:54 Leya Falcon gets her Ass penetrated by huge Dong
Added on: 2016-04-13 Leya Falcon bent over and penetrated by long Cock Views 4558 Duration 6:05 Leya Falcon bent over and penetrated by long Cock

Click here to see all 26 free Leya Falcon Videos

Leya Falcon Official Site Review

Leya Falcon rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I love slutty looking babes, so I was an instant fan of LeyaFalcon.com. It's easy to be if you're into girls who look like porn stars. It's especially easy when a girl like Leya Falcon really gets in to the action, and it's easy to see that Leya loves black cock pounding into her ass, or hooking up with hot lesbians. The site is a little high-priced for the amount of content here, but Puba network access adds serious value. Leya's the real draw here; If you like her look, you'll like this site. Visit Leya Falcon

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

shevek 2016-11-29
Leya thanks for the response back in August! Loved you and Lady Fyre as Harley and Ivy. Please keep doing that! One question, though - why don't you have your own Clips4Sale store?
LeyaFalcon 2016-09-12
thank you gregor and cronus!
cronus100 2016-09-04
Hhhmmmm Leya (horny appreciative winks superbabe) Roocckkkk on you naughty minx -winks
gregor69 2016-08-28
An interracial goddess who has no equal. My dream woman. Keep the IR scenes coming!
LeyaFalcon 2016-08-13
Yes I do still check my comments and thank you, I had a lot of fun shooting for them
shevek 2016-08-10
Leya, if you still check this, you were great in Primal's Red Raptor. Did you enjoy it? If so please don't hesitate to do more SHIP vids.
Ghost97 2015-10-30
creampies. Please keep them coming
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-29
When she gets off her blood thinners, I sure would like mt chance at bustin that pussy)
lamarwynn 2015-03-03
Happy birthday love you Leya Falcon,your awesome
dlweed1 2015-02-15
I am sold...She is a true Black Cock Slut!! And a filthy little piggy to boot! :-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones