Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lil Emma Dashboard

Lil Emma
Date added:
20100225
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lil Emma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lil Emma
Aliases:
Estella Kasanov, Manya
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lil Emma Twitter
  • Lil Emma Facebook

Lil Emma is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on May 28, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6155th place. She currently has 164 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lil Emma status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lil Emma biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

chubhunter 2011-08-09
woah,the girl is fuckin awesome.I wanna eat that pretty little snatch till the cows come home
muchomass 2010-11-23
Russian beauty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones