Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lira Galore Dashboard

Lira Galore
Date added:
20130225
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lira Galore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lira Galore
Aliases:
Lira Mercer
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1993 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-25-45
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lira Galore Twitter
  • Lira Galore Instagram

Lira Galore is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Houston on August 31, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 25969th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lira Galore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lira Galore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-30
She has an ass that can make a grown man cry!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-26
There is no way Justin Bieber could handle all that ass but at least he has good taste. She is gorgeous with a killer bod.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones