Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann YouTube
  • Lisa Ann Dailymotion
  • Lisa Ann Google+
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 305th place. She currently has 1645 gallery links and 110 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (110)

Added on: 2016-04-26 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann gets off after rubbing her Cunt Views 9761 Duration 8:17 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann gets off after rubbing her Cunt
Added on: 2016-04-03 Younger Dude puts his Dick in Lisa Ann's tight Ass Views 17184 Duration 3:01 Younger Dude puts his Dick in Lisa Ann's tight Ass
Added on: 2016-02-20 Busty Chick Lisa Ann gets Tit fucked in the Class Views 20141 Duration 9:11 Busty Chick Lisa Ann gets Tit fucked in the Class
Added on: 2015-07-23 Sexy Lisa Ann enjoys wild interracial Ass fucking Views 22042 Duration 6:14 Sexy Lisa Ann enjoys wild interracial Ass fucking
Added on: 2015-07-09 Lisa Ann puts on sexy Lingerie and gets pounded Views 24150 Duration 6:01 Lisa Ann puts on sexy Lingerie and gets pounded
Added on: 2015-07-03 Lisa Ann gets double penetrated by two hot Studs Views 22215 Duration 3:04 Lisa Ann gets double penetrated by two hot Studs
Added on: 2015-05-22 Lisa Ann welcomes a Prick deep in her wet Coochie Views 38076 Duration 4:05 Lisa Ann welcomes a Prick deep in her wet Coochie
Added on: 2015-04-15 Hot Lisa Ann lets two Guys penetrate her Asshole Views 40996 Duration 5:00 Hot Lisa Ann lets two Guys penetrate her Asshole
Added on: 2015-03-14 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann explains why she is a Pornstar Views 16560 Duration 3:07 Sexy Milf Lisa Ann explains why she is a Pornstar
Added on: 2015-03-08 Lisa Ann joins some Teens for hot three way Sex Views 25756 Duration 3:17 Lisa Ann joins some Teens for hot three way Sex

Click here to see all 110 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Lisa Ann Official Site Review

Lisa Ann rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

TheLisaAnn.com is the perfect place to enjoy one of the hottest stars to ever get fucked on camera. From her amazing massive tits down to her perfectly pink pussy and around to her firm luscious ass, Lisa Ann seems to have been born to do what she does for a living. One of the best features of this site is that it is also backed up by 14 hot bonus sites that you will have access to featuring stars such as Alexis Ford and Stormy Daniels. This is worth your money and your time. Visit Lisa Ann

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 367 comments)

Browser 2 2016-03-08
The greatest pornstar of all time without doubt and greatly missed. The hottest body in the world make even better by all those huge black cockspur that seemed to be constantly penetrating it. No woman will ever be able to replace her for my cock!
Yiglet 2015-11-24
Please make a cumback!
Herrolf 2015-10-14
Retired too soon! She needs to cum back!!!
JayWalker88 2015-09-10
She retired at the right time.
The Widowmaker 2015-08-06
LISA ANN is the best ever.
gatter 2015-05-09
Happy Birthday, Lisa!
thisis4me 2015-03-30
Its been 3 long months since I Lisa,my journey to 100 will continue...yummyyyy.....
jcorone2000 2015-02-23
I love the scene where she got her face painted by Lex Steele.
thisis4me 2015-02-15
Is she back?Yummyyyyy......
Herrolf 2015-02-06
No!!! She'll be back!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones