Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Logan Labrent Dashboard

Logan Labrent
Date added:
20020125
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Logan Labrent Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Logan Labrent
Aliases:
Logan LaBrent, Logan La Brent, Lola LaBrent
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Thunder Bay
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right abdomen; right ankle; diamond with ornate shape inside small of back; progressively smaller shapes above and below diamond along spine middle back to tailbone

Logan Labrent is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Thunder Bay on December 19, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6447th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Logan Labrent is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Logan Labrent biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

selected 2012-05-04
And ABSOLUTE great who should have done far more work! Sad she stopped rather early, she was a REAL woman, for once!
chubhunter 2010-11-25
nice big pussy,i wanna suck on it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones