Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

London Keyes Dashboard

London Keyes
Date added:
20080927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

London Keyes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
London Keyes
Aliases:
London Keys, London Keith
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue piercing; nose; both nipples (only worn some of the time); lower lip twice; belly pierced
Tattoos:
Lower back (sun); wrist (heart); shoulder (swallows); ribs (dragonfly); back of the neck (bow tie); right side from hip to breast (flowers); left foot (writing)
Social Media:
  • London Keyes Twitter
  • London Keyes MySpace
  • London Keyes Instagram

London Keyes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on August 18, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2728th place. She currently has 1130 gallery links and 67 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that London Keyes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete London Keyes biography

Latest London Keyes Videos (67)

Added on: 2016-04-22 London Keyes exchanges oral Sex with horny Chick Views 6676 Duration 5:17 London Keyes exchanges oral Sex with horny Chick
Added on: 2016-03-19 Asian Porn Star London Keyes gets slammed by a Guy Views 6159 Duration 8:04 Asian Porn Star London Keyes gets slammed by a Guy
Added on: 2016-02-04 Sexy London Keyes takes hard drilling like a Champ Views 7568 Duration 12:59 Sexy London Keyes takes hard drilling like a Champ
Added on: 2015-12-27 London Keyes and her horny Friend sharing a Dick Views 3958 Duration 5:02 London Keyes and her horny Friend sharing a Dick
Added on: 2015-12-15 Sexy London Keyes gets penetrated in the Bedroom Views 3573 Duration 2:09 Sexy London Keyes gets penetrated in the Bedroom
Added on: 2015-11-28 London Keyes gets heavily plowed by a sexy Stud Views 5934 Duration 12:44 London Keyes gets heavily plowed by a sexy Stud
Added on: 2015-08-11 London Keyes has her Asshole stretched by a Dude Views 11408 Duration 5:01 London Keyes has her Asshole stretched by a Dude
Added on: 2015-05-26 Lovely London Keys gets Pussy slammed till Climax Views 9433 Duration 3:42 Lovely London Keys gets Pussy slammed till Climax
Added on: 2015-01-02 Slutty London Keyes gives BJ after Snatch pounding Views 4060 Duration 2:00 Slutty London Keyes gives BJ after Snatch pounding
Added on: 2014-09-27 London Keyes rides a large Dick up her wet Snatch Views 14284 Duration 6:34 London Keyes rides a large Dick up her wet Snatch

Click here to see all 67 free London Keyes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full London Keyes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

London Keyes Official Site Review

London Keyes rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

London Keyes is a gorgeous girl, there's no doubt about it. The only problem is her content leaves a little to be desired in quantity. There is a lot of killer filler though since this is a network site so there's a nice amount of other content to be had. If you are looking for London and London only, just keep in mind there's not much to be had on her alone. All things considered, the bonus content is really what makes it. Visit London Keyes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 50 comments)

SunfireXD 2016-03-31
She's lovable! You can tell London lovs her work, 'cause there's so much content to watch. Don't know where to start. I see @Champyman really, REALLY likes her HJ and FJ stuff. Maybe I'll start there. :-D
lustistheway 2015-09-11
should line london katsuni asa up and fuck em in da ass
milesobrian 2015-08-18
Such a great day for lovely London! Have a wonderful and happy birthday beautiful lady!
stangman1967 2015-08-18
Happy Birthday London
thisis4me 2014-12-16
London is fun to see taking it in the ass...yummyyy....
milesobrian 2014-08-18
Who just turned 25 today and is an absolutely awesome Asian beauty? That would be London! Enjoy your birthday today!
eh1968 2014-07-27
needs punished fucked 24/7
primitiveone 2014-07-03
London Keyes in One of my favorite Asian performer's love her work,Gorgeous body,Beautiful tits. #TeamLondonKeyes @KennyRMan
gazzo45 2012-12-18
Oh how I love this gorgeous girl; she's so beautiful :-)
dareme_1958 2012-12-03
London Keyes looks strikingly familiar to a dancer at a strip club in Seattle that I used to visit about 4 years ago +/-
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones