Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lucia Lapiedra Dashboard

Lucia Lapiedra
Date added:
20060114
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucia Lapiedra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucia Lapiedra
Aliases:
Lucía la Piedra, Miriam Sanchez Camara
Date of Birth:
January 31, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vallecas, Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese characters on upper back
Social Media:
  • Lucia Lapiedra Twitter
  • Lucia Lapiedra Facebook

Lucia Lapiedra is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Vallecas, Madrid on January 31, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5892th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucia Lapiedra is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucia Lapiedra biography

Latest Lucia Lapiedra Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-10-04 Lucia Lapiedra shares a Dong with a brunette Babe Views 6668 Duration 2:00 Lucia Lapiedra shares a Dong with a brunette Babe
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Penetrator 2013-11-13
Gave Lucia 5 p. both! Lucia is really an beautiful young lady. Especially with her slim body, big boobs and phantastic face with the long blond hair around it, she is brilliant! Also her porn act. is really good. She performs alot of anal scenes and DP's!
Yeow 2012-11-01
Why such a short career for this hot tottie? Did someone burst her implants, or over-stretch her sphincters?? :(
CyberPunk 2011-10-22
HOW IN THA? CAN'T BELIEVE SHE DOES HARDCORE! SO GODDMAN SEXY :D
dhl98007 2010-07-17
oh hell no! A hot Spanish blond who loves anal and DP...and NO VIDEO?! WTF! WE NEED CLIPS! STAT! :D
dhl98007 2010-07-17
Oh hell no! A hot Spanish blond who loves anal and DP...and NO VIDEO??!!! WTF!!! :D MORE CLIPS NEEDED!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones