Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lucie Wilde Dashboard

Lucie Wilde
Date added:
20140131
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucie Wilde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucie Wilde
Aliases:
Lucy Wilde, Lucy Wild, Busty Buffy
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1996 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32G-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucie Wilde Twitter

Lucie Wilde is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on January 11, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 255th place. She currently has 401 gallery links and 52 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucie Wilde is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucie Wilde biography

Latest Lucie Wilde Videos (52)

Added on: 2016-05-02 Lucie Wilde gets her Boobs jizzed after banging Views 24705 Duration 8:20 Lucie Wilde gets her Boobs jizzed after banging
Added on: 2016-04-26 Young Lucie Wilde blows her Man after hot fucking Views 36041 Duration 7:09 Young Lucie Wilde blows her Man after hot fucking
Added on: 2016-04-20 Lucie Wilde puts a thick Dildo in her Ass and Cunt Views 22287 Duration 7:20 Lucie Wilde puts a thick Dildo in her Ass and Cunt
Added on: 2016-04-14 Hot Lucie Wilde nailed by her Lover in the Bedroom Views 14228 Duration 7:31 Hot Lucie Wilde nailed by her Lover in the Bedroom
Added on: 2015-12-30 Young Lucie Wilde pleasures herself in the Bathtub Views 14544 Duration 6:18 Young Lucie Wilde pleasures herself in the Bathtub
Added on: 2015-12-24 Naughty Lucie Wilde plays with her Boobs and Pussy Views 6186 Duration 6:34 Naughty Lucie Wilde plays with her Boobs and Pussy
Added on: 2015-12-18 Lucie Wilde toys her soft Pussy in her red Boots Views 6444 Duration 6:43 Lucie Wilde toys her soft Pussy in her red Boots
Added on: 2015-11-01 Oiled up Lucie Wilde massages her perfect Coochie Views 16503 Duration 7:25 Oiled up Lucie Wilde massages her perfect Coochie
Added on: 2015-10-27 Naughty Lucie Wilde enjoys teasing in the Shower Views 7499 Duration 7:07 Naughty Lucie Wilde enjoys teasing in the Shower
Added on: 2015-10-21 Cutie Lucie Wilde gets naked and rides large Dildo Views 11338 Duration 7:52 Cutie Lucie Wilde gets naked and rides large Dildo

Click here to see all 52 free Lucie Wilde Videos

Lucie Wilde Official Site Review

Lucie Wilde rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Busty Buffy is an amateur big boobed teen model who is on a mission to reveal her inner slut to the entire world and she's doing a fantastic job at it. This is her personal website where she proudly rocks her silicone-free, all natural 70H/32G boobs while getting her pussy and ass banged out by both men and women. The site is new but it's off to a very good start so it's definitely worth a look. Visit Lucie Wilde

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 88 comments)

warmest.blue 2017-07-31
Just Pure And Natural Gorgeousness
rjbones 2017-06-27
This mega-boobed honey gets me so fucking erect so fast. Would give anything to fondle those beauties. Shoving my erect member in her moist willing pussy while she is on top facing me and fondling those fun bags. Spurt hot cum inside her!
emp100k 2017-01-30
Sadly her acting skills aren't great, and she likely knows little to no English, but that won't stop thousands from marveling at her wonderful curves...
emp100k 2017-01-30
"Not ready for primetime" That said she has done a massive number of videos and photo-shoots since her discovery. Shes sort of a huge revelation in the large natural breasts corner of the industry due to her amazing body shape how young she is.
ragnar59a 2017-01-11
Happy birthday beautiful.
Tasty_Babes 2016-10-28
Her boyfriend promised her big money so she did it without really knowing much about it. I read an interview on her. The boyfriend split, she doesn't own the website. She's not bored, she's shy, has body issues that inhibit her. Not ready for primetime
matecumbe13 2016-06-19
What happened to video 53? I really liked that one, Love ya!
fliphedd7 2016-06-02
SPEECHLESS (picks jaw up off of floor)
booyaka23 2016-05-29
Damn i want to fuck this big titted cutie in her asshole!
Commissar412 2016-05-08
I wish she would do more new scenes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones