Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lyla Lei Dashboard

Lyla Lei
Date added:
20030922
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lyla Lei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lyla Lei
Aliases:
Leilani Lei, Leyla Lei, Layla Lei, Leila Lei, Kyla Lei, Leila Lee, Ly Len, Lyla Loi, Liela Lei, Lilah Lae
Date of Birth:
January 4, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dragon on right shoulder; design above tailbone
Social Media:
  • Lyla Lei Twitter

Lyla Lei is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on January 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2228th place. She currently has 426 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lyla Lei is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lyla Lei biography

Latest Lyla Lei Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-08-30 Hot Lyla Lei gets jizzed after wild Pussy banging Views 8875 Duration 5:09 Hot Lyla Lei gets jizzed after wild Pussy banging
Added on: 2014-05-21 Horny Babe Lyla Lei fucks two hard Dicks outdoors Views 6406 Duration 1:48 Horny Babe Lyla Lei fucks two hard Dicks outdoors
Added on: 2014-03-05 Lyla Lei takes that thick Pole up her tight Booty Views 3592 Duration 3:00 Lyla Lei takes that thick Pole up her tight Booty
Added on: 2014-02-09 Lyla Lei receives Facial playing with massive Rod Views 6988 Duration 3:00 Lyla Lei receives Facial playing with massive Rod
Added on: 2013-12-05 Lyla Lei fingers her big Tush then gets it spread Views 4589 Duration 3:00 Lyla Lei fingers her big Tush then gets it spread
Added on: 2013-11-04 Lyla Lei bends over for hardcore Anal Sex Views 10250 Duration 3:00 Lyla Lei bends over for hardcore Anal Sex
Added on: 2012-12-31 Lyla Lei and her friend give a lucky Dick a double Blowjob Views 13324 Duration 4:57 Lyla Lei and her friend give a lucky Dick a double Blowjob
Added on: 2012-09-24 Asian Slut Lyla Lei bent over and piledriven by big black Cock Views 19547 Duration 3:02 Asian Slut Lyla Lei bent over and piledriven by big black Cock
Added on: 2012-05-27 Asian Cutie Lyla Lei performs a Massage that gets naughty Views 22857 Duration 3:00 Asian Cutie Lyla Lei performs a Massage that gets naughty
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lyla Lei photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

milesobrian 2013-01-04
Dirty at 30! Happy birthday Lyla! Just love 'em Asian!
milesobrian 2012-08-18
I'd seriously want to creampie this beauty-so long as her husband isn't around!
gazzo45 2012-05-27
Such a naughty, yet beautiful, little Asian doll.
Lancelot1 2012-02-26
just saw her take five creampies, one after the other .... damn. what a hot little slut. i wish i could fuck her.
Fetish Fanatic 2012-02-23
This bitch is a freak, I used to fuck her in the ass while my girl was asleep! Totally kidding, but in all seriousness this chick is crazy freaky..
milesobrian 2012-01-05
Congratulations on your 29th birthday sexy!
2steps 2011-03-30
Man is she hot! One of the sexiest pornstars I;ve seen in a while!
cbingshot 2011-01-29
What's the name of Lyla's final video?
milesobrian 2011-01-04
Hope you and Evan have a great day together to celebrate your birthday sexy lady!And an even better night under the sheets!Lucky guy to have such wonderful woman!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones