Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lynn LeMay Dashboard

Lynn LeMay
Date added:
20011207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lynn LeMay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lynn LeMay
Aliases:
Lynn LaMay, Lynn Lymay, Lynn Le May, Lyn Lemay
Date of Birth:
December 17, 1961 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tacoma
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36G-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Small teddy bear right breast; small kitty left shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Lynn LeMay MySpace

Lynn LeMay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tacoma on December 17, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3478th place. She currently has 93 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lynn LeMay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lynn LeMay biography

Latest Lynn LeMay Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-03-11 Hot Lynn LeMay is the ultimate Cock sucking Slut Views 2635 Duration 4:00 Hot Lynn LeMay is the ultimate Cock sucking Slut
Added on: 2013-05-29 Lynn LeMay gives some younger Pussy a thorough licking Views 7169 Duration 1:58 Lynn LeMay gives some younger Pussy a thorough licking
Added on: 2012-02-12 Lynn LeMay gets fucked while her big Titties bounce Views 21192 Duration 5:48 Lynn LeMay gets fucked while her big Titties bounce
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

hand_cock 2011-04-14
Not enough of Lynn Lemay. (That's kind of ironic) I love the tits on this woman. Is she still out there?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones