Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Lulu Sexbomb Biography

Lulu Sexbomb
Date added:
20070603
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lulu Sexbomb 
Profesión:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Página Oficial:
The Official Lulu Sexbomb Website Página Oficial
Etnia: Asian 
Country of Origin: Tailandia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Bangkok, Thailand 
Date of Birth: Junio 10, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Lulu Sex Bomb 
Color de Ojos: Marrón 
Color de Pelo: Marrón 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 32DD-23-31
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: One on belly, two on back 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2791 Rank yesterday 3209
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Viola Oh 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti