Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Malena Costa Dashboard

Malena Costa
Date added:
20120514
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Malena Costa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Malena Costa
Aliases:
Malena Costa Sjogren
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Alcudia, Islas Baleares
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Malena Costa Twitter
  • Malena Costa Facebook

Malena Costa is a Supermodel from Spain. She was born in Alcudia, Islas Baleares on August 31, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 9265th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Malena Costa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Malena Costa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MATI13483 2012-05-15
que buena estas malenaaaaaaaa !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones