Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Maria Takagi Dashboard

Maria Takagi
Date added:
20031227
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Takagi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Takagi
Aliases:
Rika Inoue
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chiba Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Maria Takagi Facebook

Maria Takagi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Chiba Prefecture on October 25, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10397th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Takagi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maria Takagi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones