Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Marica Hase Dashboard

Marica Hase
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marica Hase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marica Hase
Aliases:
Mirika, Marika Hase, Marika, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marica Hase Twitter
  • Marica Hase Facebook
  • Marica Hase YouTube
  • Marica Hase Instagram

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 26, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 541th place. She currently has 483 gallery links and 36 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marica Hase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marica Hase biography

Latest Marica Hase Videos (36)

Added on: 2017-06-24 Exotic Marica Hase knows how to satisfy her Lover Views 1474 Duration 12:29 Exotic Marica Hase knows how to satisfy her Lover
Added on: 2017-06-11 Japanese Darling Marica Hase rides a thick Shaft Views 6694 Duration 10:23 Japanese Darling Marica Hase rides a thick Shaft
Added on: 2017-05-28 Marica Hase gets drilled by her BF's large Sausage Views 6229 Duration 4:22 Marica Hase gets drilled by her BF's large Sausage
Added on: 2017-04-01 Exotic Girl Marica Hase sucks Cock before fucking Views 11362 Duration 3:02 Exotic Girl Marica Hase sucks Cock before fucking
Added on: 2017-03-15 Marica Hase gets filled up by his Chocolate Boner Views 6733 Duration 6:17 Marica Hase gets filled up by his Chocolate Boner
Added on: 2017-03-03 Marica Hase and her sexy BFF eating each other out Views 7187 Duration 6:01 Marica Hase and her sexy BFF eating each other out
Added on: 2017-02-26 Marica Hase creampied after Sex with tattooed Guy Views 5642 Duration 6:15 Marica Hase creampied after Sex with tattooed Guy
Added on: 2017-01-16 Japanese Pornstar Marica Hase sucks her Man's Dick Views 4253 Duration 6:14 Japanese Pornstar Marica Hase sucks her Man's Dick
Added on: 2017-01-08 Horny Asian Porn Star Marica Hase uses her Sex Toy Views 7621 Duration 6:09 Horny Asian Porn Star Marica Hase uses her Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-12-11 Marica Hase gives Massage before riding black Cock Views 4323 Duration 6:03 Marica Hase gives Massage before riding black Cock

Click here to see all 36 free Marica Hase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

SavageVandal 2017-05-07
She really is a SIZE Queen!!!
milesobrian 2016-09-26
Best wishes and a sincere Happy Birthday to the marvelous and age defying beauty known as Marica Hase!
loki319 2016-05-24
I think we can all agree she is one of the best things to happen to porn in a long while.
Dr. Gonzo 2016-02-29
One of the hottest Japanese pornstars I've ever seen. And she's SHAVED!
loki319 2016-01-04
The best thing to happen to porn since porn. ;)
weinerwanker 2015-07-17
All girls need to take a lesson from Marica and be true cum sluts
milesobrian 2015-06-20
The wedding dress and veil photos are just...what I want to see Marika doing for my dream cum true!
Deepcover 2015-05-07
A favourite :)
AusSteveW 2015-04-21
She has some talent in that she is able to pull off sweet and petite as well as hot and slutty! I'd do her!
Chumpyman 2015-04-04
Hot in pictures and hotter in videos, Marica Hase is going to be in demand as long as she wants to work in porn.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones