Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Marie Luv Dashboard

Marie Luv
Date added:
20040612
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marie Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marie Luv
Aliases:
Marie Love, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hacienda Heights
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Panther on back; "Kyonna" on left shoulder; 2 red hearts with "One" and "Luv" banners inside right forearm
Social Media:
  • Marie Luv Twitter
  • Marie Luv MySpace
  • Marie Luv YouTube

Marie Luv is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hacienda Heights on November 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1518th place. She currently has 409 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marie Luv is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marie Luv biography

Latest Marie Luv Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-06-20 Marie Luv masturbates before Deepthroat and Anal Views 5052 Duration 12:58 Marie Luv masturbates before Deepthroat and Anal
Added on: 2014-06-01 Ebony Model Marie Luv enjoys fucking big white Rod Views 8518 Duration 7:11 Ebony Model Marie Luv enjoys fucking big white Rod
Added on: 2014-02-18 Marie Luv and her BFF sucking a massive ebony Dick Views 3640 Duration 2:56 Marie Luv and her BFF sucking a massive ebony Dick
Added on: 2014-02-07 Hottie Marie Luv enjoys a Cigarette and gives Head Views 2369 Duration 2:59 Hottie Marie Luv enjoys a Cigarette and gives Head
Added on: 2013-11-03 Marie Luv gets deepthroated by big black Cock Views 4474 Duration 6:32 Marie Luv gets deepthroated by big black Cock
Added on: 2013-11-02 Ebony Babe Marie Luv teases her Boyfriend Views 7383 Duration 7:01 Ebony Babe Marie Luv teases her Boyfriend
Added on: 2013-09-21 Marie Luv blows Schlong like it is a Cigarette Views 3744 Duration 3:00 Marie Luv blows Schlong like it is a Cigarette
Added on: 2013-08-13 Marie Luv takes a licking and a dicking in her Chocolate Pussy Views 10575 Duration 6:33 Marie Luv takes a licking and a dicking in her Chocolate Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-07 Marie Luv gets her Face painted with loads of fucking Cum Views 17560 Duration 2:16 Marie Luv gets her Face painted with loads of fucking Cum
Added on: 2013-06-23 Marie Luv sucks some Dick and Balls before getting fucked Views 11162 Duration 5:00 Marie Luv sucks some Dick and Balls before getting fucked

Click here to see all 12 free Marie Luv Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2014-05-22
My woman and I dig your IR. You look so sexy with a white cock.
AgentRaven77 2013-08-07
Marie Luv is not hot, too skinny. Jade Fire is way hotter then her. As for Marie Luv she need to stay off the crack
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-28
I wanna take this little cunt Down to Funky Town...
gmlcgond 2012-11-01
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! To the best verbal expressing actress.
milesobrian 2012-11-01
Over a decade making men,and women,very happy with her extraordinary talents! Happy birthday my Luv!
milesobrian 2012-07-27
Sexy,stunning woman! How could any man make love to her and not fall for Marie's many charms?!
gazzo45 2012-07-26
This lovely black girl has a beautiful body and delicious, slim feet. I'd love to lick every single inch of her.
MustBeGood 2012-06-22
If only Jill Kelly Production would of signed her with Jenna Haze girl/girl years, the company would still be around. After Meka Johnson, India and Monique retired, Marie came in at the right time as the next hot blavk porn babe.
Fetish Fanatic 2012-05-26
She reminds me of a hard bodied Kerry Washington, very hot ;-)
Master.wayne1469 2012-05-19
I'm not usually into black women, but in her case I would really seek her out. Amazing girl with great talents.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones