Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Melody Nakai Dashboard

Melody Nakai
Date added:
20091002
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melody Nakai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melody Nakai
Aliases:
Melody Jackson
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pasadena
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right shoulder blade; right wrist; stars on stomach; left hip; rose on right thigh
Social Media:
  • Melody Nakai Twitter

Melody Nakai is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pasadena on December 2, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3221th place. She currently has 103 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melody Nakai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melody Nakai biography

Latest Melody Nakai Videos (4)

Added on: 2013-07-24 Melody Nakai and a Friend take Dong on a fucking Frontier Views 15395 Duration 7:29 Melody Nakai and a Friend take Dong on a fucking Frontier
Added on: 2013-06-29 Melody Nakai helps her Friend get ass fucked by hard Dick Views 15654 Duration 2:00 Melody Nakai helps her Friend get ass fucked by hard Dick
Added on: 2013-03-24 Melody Nakai sucks Dicks and gets her face plastered with Cum Views 10341 Duration 2:21 Melody Nakai sucks Dicks and gets her face plastered with Cum
Added on: 2010-03-13 Ebony Melody Nakai at the Pool sucking on a fat white Cock Views 56152 Duration 3:58 Ebony Melody Nakai at the Pool sucking on a fat white Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

milesobrian 2013-05-18
Happy 25th to an amazing and sensual ebony love doll-Melody the Magnificent!
fiveinches2002 2013-04-06
love to have her on my white dick
Nickasaur 2013-02-20
She looks her best with white cock in her mouth!
MustBeGood 2012-10-03
To bad her FO's ranking is low as everyone should checkout this ebony black beauty.
gazzo45 2012-06-07
The most beautiful little black slut I've ever seen. Perfection.
milesobrian 2012-05-18
Melody deserves a hard white cock in her and then add the title of :trophy wife! Happy 24th!
milesobrian 2012-05-18
A very happy 24th birthday to the stunning ebony beauty Melody!
Skunkfunkle 2012-02-16
This is one of the hottest black woman in porn....I'd love me some of dem sugar plums!!! Needs more videos of her and with white guys and other hot chicks!
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-29
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with more white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her. What a hot ebony sex pot!!!!!I hope she is still active in porn; I want to se more of her!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Melody is premium cunt there are too few black whores that embrace their inner whore thankfully melody is proud that she is a whore and a super entertainer , such natural beauty and ability.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones