Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Mia Magma Dashboard

Mia Magma
Date added:
20120224
Country:
" /> Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Magma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Magma
Aliases:
Mia Julia, Fellucia Blow
Date of Birth:
September 12, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moorenweis
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clit; right nostril
Tattoos:
Flower on the right hip
Social Media:
  • Mia Magma Facebook

Mia Magma is a Porn Star from Germany . She was born in Moorenweis on September 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1811th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Magma is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mia Magma biography

Latest Mia Magma Videos (2)

Added on: 2015-05-16 Blonde Babe Mia Magma plays with her Muff in Bed Views 8893 Duration 11:31 Blonde Babe Mia Magma plays with her Muff in Bed
Added on: 0000-00-00 Mia Magma loves playing with her wet pussy Views 2432 Duration 11:31 Mia Magma loves playing with her wet pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2015-08-07
Mia has made oral sex an art form...and yes she has done penetration...to the delight of many followers!
Penetrator 2013-11-09
Mia is an beautiful slim and small titted girl. There for she earns 4 points. But her porn acting is only 1 point, going near to 0, because I've seen no cock into her holes. Every link is nearly the same, 25 times the same shit. 2+ points in average!
Belinea64 2013-05-15
Gimme more
bluevelvet 2012-09-08
Why are so few links??? Mia is fantastic!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones