Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Michelle Wild Dashboard

Michelle Wild
Date added:
20030712
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Michelle Wild Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Wild
Aliases:
Katalin Vad, Michelle Wilde
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Wild MySpace

Michelle Wild is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 16, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1328th place. She currently has 131 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Wild is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Wild biography

Latest Michelle Wild Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-03-24 Michelle Wild gets creampied after some intense DP Views 6802 Duration 27:18 Michelle Wild gets creampied after some intense DP
Added on: 2012-12-27 Michelle Wild exercises with a Swim and Double Penetration Views 27458 Duration 12:17 Michelle Wild exercises with a Swim and Double Penetration
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Michelle Wild photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Yeow 2013-09-15
LEGEND! HALL of FAMER! She never got (or needed) the plastic titties, or the nasty tats... Kudos! Great long juicy "career"... hope she's found happiness in Duh East Bloc.
snake6677 2013-02-28
Oh yeah she is perfect
ALgreen99 2011-07-28
Perfect ass, perfect face, perfect boobs. I love Michelle.
pcnog11 2011-05-16
very nice bouncing boobs.
DP Maniac 2010-12-25
She especially excels when she's working 2 penises at the same time
MrDB 2010-08-03
A nice girl. She is beautiful and a classic pornstar. Pretty perfect boobs. O my gosh!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones