Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Mandy May Biography

Mandy May
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Mandy May 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: República Checa
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: Julio 23, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Iva Kleinova, Eva Tits, Iva Klain 
Color de Ojos: Azul 
Color de Pelo: Rojo 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34F-28-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal on right shoulder; flower between shoulder blades; tribal on lower back 
Piercings: Tongue; lip; right nostril; navel 
Fan Club Address: Retired from the porn industry in 2007, but in mid-2009 she made her comeback.  
Filmography: All Mandy May DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2452 Rank yesterday 2884
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Sandra Milka 13 Klara Gold
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Zoe Doll
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Julia De Lucía 15 Chiqui Dulce