Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Natalie Lust Dashboard

Natalie Lust
Date added:
20130615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Lust Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Lust
Aliases:
Tori Gaines
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norwalk
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Dandelion blowing in wind on upper right back; right arm; lower left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Natalie Lust Twitter
  • Natalie Lust Instagram

Natalie Lust is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Norwalk on July 12, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 100th place. She currently has 153 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Lust is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natalie Lust biography

Latest Natalie Lust Videos (10)

Added on: 2014-10-23 Young Natalie Lust likes playing with her Vibrator Views 7214 Duration 4:46 Young Natalie Lust likes playing with her Vibrator
Added on: 2014-09-22 Redhead Hottie Natalie Lust rubs her tight Beaver Views 5465 Duration 4:57 Redhead Hottie Natalie Lust rubs her tight Beaver
Added on: 2014-08-27 Natalie Lust goes for a Ride on her Man's Meat Rod Views 16168 Duration 4:47 Natalie Lust goes for a Ride on her Man's Meat Rod
Added on: 2014-06-30 Redhead skinny Teen Natalie Lust fucks hard Views 61949 Duration 5:54 Redhead skinny Teen Natalie Lust fucks hard
Added on: 2014-03-26 Young Natalie Lust gets her tight Pussy creampied Views 19776 Duration 3:05 Young Natalie Lust gets her tight Pussy creampied
Added on: 2014-02-08 Redhead Natalie Lust gets banged and jizzed good Views 37854 Duration 3:51 Redhead Natalie Lust gets banged and jizzed good
Added on: 2013-08-17 Natalie Lust gets her Kitty fucking torn apart Views 32641 Duration 3:09 Natalie Lust gets her Kitty fucking torn apart
Added on: 2013-08-10 Natalie Lust gets picked up to worship hard Prick Views 37362 Duration 12:00 Natalie Lust gets picked up to worship hard Prick
Added on: 2013-07-08 Natalie Lust does Porn and shows she is good at fucking Dick Views 62420 Duration 12:03 Natalie Lust does Porn and shows she is good at fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-07-01 Natalie Lust gets joined by Dick in the Bathroom and Bedroom Views 57989 Duration 3:00 Natalie Lust gets joined by Dick in the Bathroom and Bedroom

Click here to see all 10 free Natalie Lust Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

earnie_1969 2014-10-12
I wish she would grow her beautiful red pussy hair back
ssloverss 2014-08-14
real teen slut! love ya!
Dumpy11 2014-08-11
she's baaaaaaaaack :D
uchual 2014-08-11
Very hot girl. Not sure why her profile shows her as "retired". Her Twitter posts show that she is very much in business.
tmac2004 2014-06-30
very very nice. her solos/teases are amazing! pelase do more tease/joi vids natalie! hardcore is always good too. but thos solos ^_^
fireatail 2014-06-23
Beautiful eyes
Claton 2014-04-10
Hey Natalie! Like you with your small tits. Pls let them as they are!!!
Skunkfunkle 2014-04-04
Nice piece of ass! Too bad shes a night rider!!!
averagejoe 2014-03-01
Damn, she is a beautiful girl. And such pretty little toes. I would love to see her do some foot fetish porn.
mattcymru 2013-11-07
looks old for 0 years old !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones