Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Natalie Nunez Dashboard

Natalie Nunez
Date added:
20120104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Nunez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Nunez
Aliases:
Ava Alvares, Ava Angel, Ava Alvarez
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Natalie Nunez Twitter
  • Natalie Nunez Instagram

Natalie Nunez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on January 25, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2074th place. She currently has 77 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Nunez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Natalie Nunez biography

Latest Natalie Nunez Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-12-11 Natalie Nunez bends over to get heavily slammed Views 25796 Duration 8:38 Natalie Nunez bends over to get heavily slammed
Added on: 2014-11-24 Sexy Latina Natalie Nunez knows how to suck a Dick Views 14049 Duration 7:03 Sexy Latina Natalie Nunez knows how to suck a Dick
Added on: 2014-09-23 Curvy Natalie Nunez enjoys fucking a black Schlong Views 24248 Duration 4:58 Curvy Natalie Nunez enjoys fucking a black Schlong
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

JohnDoeB 2015-01-19
@jcorone AMEN TO THAT!
jcorone2000 2014-11-30
This girl looks beautiful with cum on her face. Would like to see her doing more black dicks.
thisis4me 2014-10-31
She really has a great butt...yummmyyyyy
DuanCulo 2014-10-19
absolutely fucking perfect and cumbussable
SunfireXD 2014-08-02
Just saw her on AmatureAllure. I would not change a thing on her, she is a delight.
milesobrian 2014-01-25
Look who's turning 29 today? Happy birthday Ava/Natalie you are special!
iliketopwn 2013-05-05
what an ass loveitt
gazzo45 2012-09-25
This girl is downright wonderful - so beautiful!
penisbutter13 2012-09-25
Shes pretty cute, shes like a girl next door type bitch
modelagent_4u 2012-07-30
Natalie Nunez exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones