Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Nataly Rosa Dashboard

Nataly Rosa
Date added:
20061018
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nataly Rosa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nataly Rosa
Aliases:
Natalie Rose, Nathaly Rosa, Natalie Rosa, Bhaavana.
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-28-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None

Nataly Rosa is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born on July 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4178th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nataly Rosa is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nataly Rosa biography

Latest Nataly Rosa Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-03-28 Sweet Nataly Rosa double teamed by two Schlongs   Views 2505 Duration 13:35 Sweet Nataly Rosa double teamed by two Schlongs
Added on: 2016-11-02 Nataly Rosa gets her Twat licked and penetrated Views 9457 Duration 3:00 Nataly Rosa gets her Twat licked and penetrated
Added on: 2016-09-21 Nataly Rosa blows and fucks a Guy in the Locker Views 8072 Duration 4:33 Nataly Rosa blows and fucks a Guy in the Locker
Added on: 2015-11-14 Sexy Latina Nataly Rosa banged in the Locker Room Views 9328 Duration 8:05 Sexy Latina Nataly Rosa banged in the Locker Room
Added on: 2014-03-10 Nataly Rosa rubs her Clit while getting filled up Views 6646 Duration 4:20 Nataly Rosa rubs her Clit while getting filled up

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

hardmat02 2016-05-22
Nataly is absolutely stunning, how she isn't one of the biggest stars out there is beyond me
milesobrian 2012-07-12
Great body,lovely face and sexy as sexy can be! Happy birthday Nataly!
mnhalestrom 2011-08-22
such a beautiful woman. gorgeous face.
texasbadboy 2010-08-23
She's a cutie for sure... I do wish she was a little more nasty on cam though.
mushilicker 2010-08-21
great baby amazing pussy and face
mushilicker 2010-08-21
great baby amazing pussy and this face i love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones