Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Nikki Benz Dashboard

Nikki Benz
Date added:
20030601
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Benz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Benz
Aliases:
Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ukraine
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Used to have tongue and nipples, currently only navel and ears.
Tattoos:
Black leopard on lower back (getting lazered out); flower on
right wrist
Social Media:
  • Nikki Benz Twitter
  • Nikki Benz Facebook
  • Nikki Benz YouTube
  • Nikki Benz Google+
  • Nikki Benz Instagram

Nikki Benz is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Ukraine on December 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 35th place. She currently has 795 gallery links and 56 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Benz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Benz biography

Latest Nikki Benz Videos (56)

Added on: 2014-12-19 Nikki Benz has some Fun with a large Rod at Work Views 4088 Duration 5:14 Nikki Benz has some Fun with a large Rod at Work
Added on: 2014-12-03 Lovely Nikki Benz has Sex with two ebony Schlongs Views 6609 Duration 4:07 Lovely Nikki Benz has Sex with two ebony Schlongs
Added on: 2014-11-28 Gorgeous Nikki Benz gets nailed by her ebony Hubby Views 8269 Duration 5:16 Gorgeous Nikki Benz gets nailed by her ebony Hubby
Added on: 2014-11-21 Horny Bride Nikki Benz wants his Chocolate Pecker Views 14073 Duration 5:41 Horny Bride Nikki Benz wants his Chocolate Pecker
Added on: 2014-11-08 Nikki Benz undresses and toys a Chick's wet Pussy Views 3902 Duration 3:00 Nikki Benz undresses and toys a Chick's wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-11-02 Hot Nikki Benz goes wild on a Dick while on a Boat Views 15654 Duration 5:09 Hot Nikki Benz goes wild on a Dick while on a Boat
Added on: 2014-10-27 Nikki Benz and Alektra Blue take it up the Ass Views 23969 Duration 4:43 Nikki Benz and Alektra Blue take it up the Ass
Added on: 2014-10-21 Nikki Benz cures her Lover with her perfect Twat Views 15560 Duration 5:11 Nikki Benz cures her Lover with her perfect Twat
Added on: 2014-07-22 Hot Nikki Benz shares Cock with Alektra Blue Views 22469 Duration 8:01 Hot Nikki Benz shares Cock with Alektra Blue
Added on: 2014-06-11 Nikki Benz and two other Chicks fucking horny Man Views 43995 Duration 5:22 Nikki Benz and two other Chicks fucking horny Man

Click here to see all 56 free Nikki Benz Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Nikki Benz's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikki Benz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 93 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-12-13
I think she is loosened up enough now for Sedan Michaels and Mandingo.
lamarwynn 2014-12-11
Happy birthday to my buddy the goddess Nikki Benz, so awesome
milesobrian 2014-12-11
33 years young today! Congratulations to beautiful Nikki and Happy Birthday!
Sejanus_I 2014-11-14
First pornstar experiance as youth! Not let down to this day!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-11-09
The perfect Black Cock Slut!
jonray 2014-11-04
Holy Shit! She's one hard working little lady! Lovely Gal!
gregor69 2014-10-29
I'd waited so long for her to go IR I'd almost given up! Please line her up for Mandingo and the rest of the Dogfart brothas.
ZiiLak 2014-10-27
Nikki Bemz is a really hot pornstar ! Such a great body and ability to fuck :)
Wilhelm_Scream 2014-10-19
now that she's done IR it won't take long for all the simple jacks on freeones to go full retard. remember when so many fucktards on here were saying she was racist cos no IR? guess she is cured. IR or no IR she's great at making a sex vid
Albarios 2014-10-18
She was really hot but now looks pathetic after all those bad surgeries...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones