Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Nicole Graves Biography

Nicole Graves
Date added:
20060402
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Nicole Graves 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Página Oficial:
The Official Nicole Graves Website Página Oficial
Etnia: Caucásica 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Houston 
Date of Birth: Agosto 24, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Naughty Coco, Coco 
Color de Ojos: Verde 
Color de Pelo: Rubio 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Dragonfly underneath left side of left boob; inside right wrist 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Astrological Sign: Virgo

Dress size: 2 
Filmography: All Nicole Graves DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
387 Rank yesterday 448
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 Alexa Tomas 4 Rebeca Linares 7 Apolonia Lapiedra 10 Sandra Milka 13 Klara Gold
2 Nekane 5 Amarna Miller 8 Carlota Teen 11 Samia Duarte 14 Zoe Doll
3 Bridgette B 6 Julia Roca 9 Alexandra Sivroskya 12 Julia De Lucía 15 Chiqui Dulce