Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Olivia O'Lovely Dashboard

Olivia O'Lovely
Date added:
20030514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olivia O'Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olivia O'Lovely
Aliases:
Olivia De Lovely, Olivia O, Mrs. Lovely
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Fe
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Sun around navel; she-devil above pubic area; dragon in
middle of back; iris and butterfly on lower back; one on each of her legs
Social Media:
  • Olivia O'Lovely Twitter
  • Olivia O'Lovely Facebook
  • Olivia O'Lovely MySpace
  • Olivia O'Lovely YouTube
  • Olivia O'Lovely Instagram

Olivia O'Lovely is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Fe on September 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1180th place. She currently has 271 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olivia O'Lovely is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Olivia O'Lovely biography

Latest Olivia O'Lovely Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-09-27 Olivia O'Lovely spreads her big latina Ass wide Views 13118 Duration 4:31 Olivia O'Lovely spreads her big latina Ass wide
Added on: 2017-09-01 Olivia O'Lovely slides a black Pecker in her Muff Views 2201 Duration 2:01 Olivia O'Lovely slides a black Pecker in her Muff
Added on: 2017-08-02 It takes two big Dicks to satisfy Olivia O'Lovely Views 5212 Duration 3:43 It takes two big Dicks to satisfy Olivia O'Lovely
Added on: 2017-07-03 Olivia O'Lovely gets her Holes filled with Jizz Views 7430 Duration 4:52 Olivia O'Lovely gets her Holes filled with Jizz
Added on: 2017-06-05 Olivia O'Lovely's fat Ass looks great with Oil Views 9418 Duration 3:50 Olivia O'Lovely's fat Ass looks great with Oil
Added on: 2014-10-30 Kinky Babe Olivia O'Lovely gets double penetrated Views 16888 Duration 5:00 Kinky Babe Olivia O'Lovely gets double penetrated
Added on: 2014-08-06 Busty Olivia O'Lovely knows how to ride black Cock Views 9620 Duration 2:23 Busty Olivia O'Lovely knows how to ride black Cock
Added on: 2013-11-11 Latina Olivia O'Lovely takes a Threesome DP Views 18128 Duration 3:00 Latina Olivia O'Lovely takes a Threesome DP
Added on: 2013-11-05 Olivia O'Lovely double penetrated and Cum glazed Views 27439 Duration 3:00 Olivia O'Lovely double penetrated and Cum glazed
Added on: 2013-10-31 Olivia O'Lovely has her Latina Twat stuffed by BBC Views 18884 Duration 2:22 Olivia O'Lovely has her Latina Twat stuffed by BBC

Click here to see all 15 free Olivia O'Lovely Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

krapuleux 2017-06-13
One of the best ass ever
lamarwynn 2015-09-26
Isn't she doing pro wrestling now ????
Loneski 2015-06-29
Hate when these hot women retire from porn. We need more of you, we need to see you in action and see you do what you do best, take cock.
Ghost97 2014-09-13
Love her creampie scenes
Ghost97 2014-09-13
Love her creampie scenes
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
only thing missing are more creampies from her work
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
no one has really stepped up to take her place since she left
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
can't believe she makes cooking videos now
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
if no one has seen her with luscious lopez then you're missing out
Mr Tentacle 2014-07-08
even softcore stuff really, just need more of that booty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones