Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Persia Monir Dashboard

Persia Monir
Date added:
20090320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Persia Monir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Persia Monir
Aliases:
Persia Munir
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1958 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oklahoma City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Persia Monir Twitter
  • Persia Monir Facebook
  • Persia Monir MySpace
  • Persia Monir YouTube

Persia Monir is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oklahoma City on September 27, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 462th place. She currently has 217 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Persia Monir is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Persia Monir biography

Latest Persia Monir Videos (24)

Added on: 2016-02-05 Horny Doctor Persia Monir blows her her Patient Views 18976 Duration 5:00 Horny Doctor Persia Monir blows her her Patient
Added on: 2015-10-06 Busty Babe Persia Monir rides some black Meat Pole Views 22543 Duration 8:05 Busty Babe Persia Monir rides some black Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-09-10 Mature Persia Monir gets fucked hard on a Table Views 29068 Duration 5:02 Mature Persia Monir gets fucked hard on a Table
Added on: 2015-08-10 Persia Monir licks a Guy's Ass before wild fucking Views 20294 Duration 5:43 Persia Monir licks a Guy's Ass before wild fucking
Added on: 2015-05-07 Persia Monir get pounded hard in hot three way Sex Views 23096 Duration 6:45 Persia Monir get pounded hard in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2014-03-04 Sexy Cougar Persia Monir bounces on a large Dick Views 15414 Duration 5:21 Sexy Cougar Persia Monir bounces on a large Dick
Added on: 2014-02-26 Hot Cougar Persia Monir drilled in the Kitchen Views 16755 Duration 5:17 Hot Cougar Persia Monir drilled in the Kitchen
Added on: 2014-02-20 Sexy Milf Persia Monir riding a black Schlong Views 11986 Duration 3:41 Sexy Milf Persia Monir riding a black Schlong
Added on: 2014-02-14 Persia Monir enjoys a hot interracial Gangbang Views 18485 Duration 3:34 Persia Monir enjoys a hot interracial Gangbang
Added on: 2014-02-07 Milf Persia Monir fucked hardcore in the Kitchen Views 32556 Duration 3:39 Milf Persia Monir fucked hardcore in the Kitchen

Click here to see all 24 free Persia Monir Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

Reddwarf01 2016-02-03
Something about her eyes, her smile, her whole body language; whatever it is, Persia just exudes sexual allure. The kind of body you just want to tongue worship, then just fuck until you're both a sweaty mess.
EvW29 2015-08-04
Sexy, mature woman. Love the tits they may be fake but they look good, and her pubic hair and beautiful face. Nice looking body.
169gaz 2015-05-16
A very beautiful woman. I love seeing her in stockings, she has great legs
pooty69 2015-04-07
Very sexy mature woman. Boobs may be fake, but they aren't bad looking. Wonderful body. No awful facial plastic surgery either.
M@JOR82 2014-12-21
That Bush .... Those Tits ... Best Milf :)
lamarwynn 2014-07-13
Persia monir cum back for sexual fantasy
mokbel69 2012-11-22
One of the sexiest women in porn full stop. And best of all, completely natural. Hope she is around for many more years to cum :D
milesobrian 2012-09-27
Another birthday? Well who wouldn't want to creampie this sexy MILF for her birthday?!Have a great one!
jomarthegreat 2012-08-25
easily one of my faves. no fake tits, awesome body... she honestly reminds me of my hot friend's mom.
milesobrian 2012-08-25
Oh hell yeah! Looks like another creampie cumming up for the beautiful MILF slut!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones