Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Rachel Roxxx Dashboard

Rachel Roxxx
Date added:
20070215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rachel Roxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rachel Roxxx
Aliases:
Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Antonio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
One piercing on each of her nipples and one piercing on her navel; right ear is pierced with an "Industrial" piercing (long barbell through two piercings in the cartilege); piercing in the tragus of her left ear.
Tattoos:
Three stars tattooed on the side of each of her hands: Small tattoo on her right foot; One tribal tattooed on her lower back with a butterfly in the middle; One by my kitty with Kasie my love tattoo
Social Media:
  • Rachel Roxxx Twitter
  • Rachel Roxxx Instagram

Rachel Roxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Antonio on March 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 240th place. She currently has 889 gallery links and 60 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rachel Roxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rachel Roxxx biography

Latest Rachel Roxxx Videos (60)

Added on: 2015-08-17 Rachel Roxxx massages her wet Cunt before hard Sex Views 7735 Duration 10:02 Rachel Roxxx massages her wet Cunt before hard Sex
Added on: 2015-08-05 Slutty Rachel Roxxx gets her soft Pussy pounded Views 23575 Duration 5:06 Slutty Rachel Roxxx gets her soft Pussy pounded
Added on: 2015-05-26 Rachel Roxxx and Friend getting fucked by two Guys Views 5698 Duration 3:01 Rachel Roxxx and Friend getting fucked by two Guys
Added on: 2015-04-03 Busty Slut Rachel Roxxx loves getting rough fucked Views 27450 Duration 5:40 Busty Slut Rachel Roxxx loves getting rough fucked
Added on: 2015-01-21 Rachel Roxxx gives Rimjob and sucks a hard Cock Views 5796 Duration 5:00 Rachel Roxxx gives Rimjob and sucks a hard Cock
Added on: 2014-10-23 Horny Rachel Roxxx tastes his Spunk after wild Sex Views 20708 Duration 9:37 Horny Rachel Roxxx tastes his Spunk after wild Sex
Added on: 2014-09-02 Horny Slut Rachel Roxxx gets fucked by some Dude Views 27012 Duration 8:14 Horny Slut Rachel Roxxx gets fucked by some Dude
Added on: 2014-06-08 Rachel Roxxx and three other Chicks sharing a Dong Views 28806 Duration 4:11 Rachel Roxxx and three other Chicks sharing a Dong
Added on: 2014-05-05 Rachel Roxxx kneels to feast on a big fat Pole Views 2040 Duration 2:00 Rachel Roxxx kneels to feast on a big fat Pole
Added on: 2014-03-16 Insatiable Rachel Roxxx gets banged by two Dongs Views 10921 Duration 5:00 Insatiable Rachel Roxxx gets banged by two Dongs

Click here to see all 60 free Rachel Roxxx Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Rachel Roxxx photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Rachel Roxxx Official Site Review

Rachel Roxxx rating: 6.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The one major and only issue with Rachel Roxxx.com is clearly its lack of content. Fortunately, that is offset by the huge amount of bonus sites that you also get here, so they do try quite hard to make up for it! If you have any concerns about the quality of what content you do get here, then you shouldn't - this is Rachel after all, and she is always pretty awesome! Visit Rachel Roxxx

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 95 comments)

rijal4 2015-08-18
This Angel is on the top of my list! I've been watching her for years and she gets sexier with age! It would be the ultimate to be able to spend a day and night with her! for my taste there is no one better and I would love to taste you Rachel...
jayrey82 2015-03-02
Happy Birthday Rachel!
2014-12-10
She's the kinda ho that you just want to treat badly. Take a big shit, not wipe and immediately have her suck your cock.
Eisenkanzler 2014-06-01
She is super hot, but the pierced nipples just turn me right off...
a4e2010 2014-05-28
She definitely looks slutty, would love to see her in hardcoregangbang or something doing anal/dap/dp.
arthuro 2014-05-14
Think definitely one of the most sluttiest stars. Needs to do more submissive and degrading stuff.
lamarwynn 2014-04-13
Not the biggest booty, but man can she ride dick & doggystyle
milesobrian 2014-03-02
Hope someone spoiled you with lots of love for your birthday today Rachel-congrats!
asswrangler 2014-02-14
Really gorgeous and fit with a natural beauty that's not a main stream porn-look and she's never done interracial. There aren't many of these pornstars around anymore, so those of us that appreciate these qualities will cherish Rachel Roxxx forever.
DoucheCanoe 2013-09-30
Marry me!! :) I am in love with you Rachel Roxxx!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones