Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Raven Alexis Dashboard

Raven Alexis
Date added:
20090702
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raven Alexis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raven Alexis
Aliases:
Raven Elexis, Raven Playhouse
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Spokane
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Lower back; upper back; left forearm; left wrist; left upper arm; ring finger
Social Media:
  • Raven Alexis MySpace

Raven Alexis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Spokane on January 28, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2007th place. She currently has 103 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raven Alexis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Raven Alexis biography

Latest Raven Alexis Videos (6)

Added on: 2017-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 6573 Duration 2:09 Raven Alexis spends Halloween with a horny Fucker
Added on: 2013-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 9861 Duration 3:00 Stunner Raven Alexis looks incredible in Lingerie
Added on: 2013-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 11609 Duration 3:00 Raven Alexis is cozy stripping by the Fireplace
Added on: 2012-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 37158 Duration 4:26 Raven Alexis gets her hot Pussy pounded on the Couch
Added on: 2012-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 41362 Duration 4:38 Raven Alexis riding his Cock Reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2012-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 21588 Duration 4:00 Pleasured Raven Alexis opens her Legs for her Girlfriends Tongue
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

darklighter1 2017-11-02
OMG she's perfect....
shevek 2016-08-10
Just watched Raven as evil Elise in TBFE's "Reconditioning Hour". Hella sexy and can act! This was 2013, a year after it says her career ended. IMDB says she did 2 other movies in 2013. Does that mean she beat her cancer? Still alive? Still acting?
eh1968 2014-07-17
hope your well,pretty lady
naujp7 2012-01-05
Me ponen los grititos que das, si me dejaras ese precioso culito, verias que gritos dabas.
shaggychulo 2011-12-02
Praying for her to beat the cancer... its a really tough time for her :(
spassotigre 2011-09-28
I just heard the news today on the Howard Stern show and I just sitting here in silence hoping you beat this thing. please get better because you rock.
vinaymunda 2011-06-20
I just wanna marry her... to fuck her everyday!
CarliBanks#1 2011-05-03
Please no interracial
peter_draggin 2011-02-04
Love, love, LOVE this beauty! I wish she hadn't inked up that perfect body but I can live with it. More please!
FPencilhead4 2011-01-25
Raven is so hot!! Her pictures wearing lingere and creamed backseamed stockings just makes my cock explode! Unbelievable! Love her shaved pussy, hard body, and firm titis. Would give anything to be able to FUCK her! Yes more pictures please!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones