Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Raven Bay Dashboard

Raven Bay
Date added:
20120808
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raven Bay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raven Bay
Aliases:
Alexis Bay
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa Bay
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-28
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; navel; below lower lip of mouth
Tattoos:
Angel wings on back; cross on left shoulder; a bird on stomach; "Blessed" and a butterfly on lower back; fairy right upper thigh; a cross on inside of left wrist; "Hate" of top of left wrist; "Love" on top of right wrist; peace sign and a name on inside r
Social Media:
  • Raven Bay Twitter

Raven Bay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa Bay on December 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 499th place. She currently has 175 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raven Bay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Raven Bay biography

Latest Raven Bay Videos (13)

Added on: 2014-11-14 Raven Bay enjoys black Dick with her older Friend Views 6689 Duration 2:25 Raven Bay enjoys black Dick with her older Friend
Added on: 2014-11-08 Hottie Raven Bay stays up late and fucks the Boss Views 13452 Duration 4:56 Hottie Raven Bay stays up late and fucks the Boss
Added on: 2014-10-24 Raven Bay feasts on her Lover's throbbing Schlong Views 10194 Duration 2:05 Raven Bay feasts on her Lover's throbbing Schlong
Added on: 2014-10-18 Raven Bay has Girl on Girl Sex with her sexy BFFs Views 4285 Duration 3:02 Raven Bay has Girl on Girl Sex with her sexy BFFs
Added on: 2014-09-09 Naughty Raven Bay loves sucking a huge black Penis Views 23196 Duration 3:19 Naughty Raven Bay loves sucking a huge black Penis
Added on: 2014-08-13 Raven Bay gets Cumshot after fucking at the Gym Views 13441 Duration 5:02 Raven Bay gets Cumshot after fucking at the Gym
Added on: 2014-07-11 Raven Bay has wild three Way Sex with Amy Brooke Views 12030 Duration 5:00 Raven Bay has wild three Way Sex with Amy Brooke
Added on: 2014-07-01 Beautiful Cheerleader Raven Bay gets fucked hard Views 19836 Duration 3:17 Beautiful Cheerleader Raven Bay gets fucked hard
Added on: 2014-02-22 Brunette Raven Bay gets rough fucked on the Floor Views 18435 Duration 5:57 Brunette Raven Bay gets rough fucked on the Floor
Added on: 2014-02-16 Raven Bay gets Pussy drilled before getting Facial Views 19683 Duration 5:48 Raven Bay gets Pussy drilled before getting Facial

Click here to see all 13 free Raven Bay Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

fliphedd7 2014-09-29
Very sweet girl, love all her add-ons & extras, can't decide which of her lips I like better! Only minus: when she's bj-ing (not so much fucking as bj-ing) she makes noises like a small animal getting tortured; might tell her to turn down the volume a bit
jonray 2014-09-24
Such a Cutie Pie and I love her boobs and her scars, just a Beautiful Girl!
thedark1 2014-06-12
Am I the only one that thinks this girl looks like (And may be Kacey Jordan)
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-01
Them are some serious meat flaps covering her pussy)
milesobrian 2014-01-24
Congrats on turning 20 today and you are so crazy,sexy beautiful!
Batou 2013-04-12
she is my fav ;)
omar182 2013-03-07
is so beautiful and sexy
milesobrian 2013-01-24
Raven is an incredible talent-sexy,tatted and a whole lot of beauty-especially her meaty pussy lops! Wow!
freechicks 2012-11-21
how old is this girl ? she looks cute
roac19 2012-10-30
Super-sexy it is! Hope she'll stay in porn for a long while and keep doing more and more nasty things!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones