Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Riley Jensen Dashboard

Riley Jensen
Date added:
20100401
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Riley Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Riley Jensen
Aliases:
Riley Anne, Rilee Jensen, Rochelle, Erica Mucci
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32A-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; microdermal on right cheekbone
Tattoos:
Left sleeve; right foot; back of neck; left middle finger; full backpiece
Social Media:
  • Riley Jensen Twitter
  • Riley Jensen Facebook
  • Riley Jensen Instagram

Riley Jensen is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Stockton on August 28, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1059th place. She currently has 191 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Riley Jensen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Riley Jensen biography

Latest Riley Jensen Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-09-06 Riley Jensen performs some Webcam Head Views 14053 Duration 3:00 Riley Jensen performs some Webcam Head
Added on: 2013-06-01 Riley Jensen gets ready for her close up by masturbating Views 19799 Duration 3:25 Riley Jensen gets ready for her close up by masturbating
Added on: 2013-01-27 Rilee Jensen masturbates a little before getting chatted up Views 23261 Duration 3:10 Rilee Jensen masturbates a little before getting chatted up
Added on: 2012-09-12 Cute Teen Riley Jensen fucking herself with a Toy Views 41308 Duration 3:14 Cute Teen Riley Jensen fucking herself with a Toy
Added on: 2012-07-27 Riley Jensen pulls her Legs back and gets Licked Views 62491 Duration 11:54 Riley Jensen pulls her Legs back and gets Licked

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

mykranili 2014-07-12
Her B/G-hardcore is hot; truly the perfect woman and I hope that someone, somewhere is dicking her hard right now...
Lifedragon 2014-03-15
and it honestly adds to her perfection.
Lifedragon 2014-03-14
Looks like she got a boob-job in the last year or so.
ThatsTheName 2013-07-01
Oh hell, is she real? Unbelievable!
racerxf1 2013-06-17
those tats are hideous....
milesobrian 2013-01-12
Gallons of sperm in honor of this lovely lady! Wow,she's special!
23lucy 2012-10-12
Sooooo cute, i want more!!!
gazzo45 2012-09-12
Sexy and cute.
isetheskyonfire 2012-05-11
sexiest women on the PLANET hands down
skidive 2012-04-21
Stunning! Really needs a dick though.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones