Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Rocio Miranda Dashboard

No Image of Rocio Miranda available
Date added:
20110810
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rocio Miranda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rocio Miranda
Aliases:
Rocío del Pilar Miranda Illescas
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rocio Miranda Twitter

Rocio Miranda is a Sportswoman from Peru. She was born in Lima on January 28, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10167th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rocio Miranda is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rocio Miranda biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

hungrygroin 2012-05-30
Perfection!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones