Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Samia Duarte Dashboard

Samia Duarte
Date added:
20101130
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samia Duarte Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samia Duarte
Aliases:
Samia D, Sania Duarte
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cadiz
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Vertical script between shoulder blades.
Social Media:
  • Samia Duarte Twitter
  • Samia Duarte Facebook
  • Samia Duarte Instagram

Samia Duarte is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Cadiz on June 21, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1345th place. She currently has 203 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samia Duarte is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samia Duarte biography

Latest Samia Duarte Videos (29)

Added on: 2017-09-02 Samia Duarte takes a giant Rod in her awesome Butt Views 5977 Duration 2:07 Samia Duarte takes a giant Rod in her awesome Butt
Added on: 2017-06-18 Slutty Samia Duarte seduces and fucks a geeky Guy Views 5734 Duration 11:31 Slutty Samia Duarte seduces and fucks a geeky Guy
Added on: 2017-05-19 Samia Duarte sucks Cock and takes it in her Ass   Views 9846 Duration 4:41 Samia Duarte sucks Cock and takes it in her Ass
Added on: 2017-03-16 Samia Duarte gets double penetrated by two Guys Views 10945 Duration 5:09 Samia Duarte gets double penetrated by two Guys
Added on: 2017-01-24 Hot Samia Duarte spreads her Legs and gets drilled Views 9253 Duration 8:42 Hot Samia Duarte spreads her Legs and gets drilled
Added on: 2016-12-24 Samia Duarte teaches Girl how to fuck on Christmas Views 5040 Duration 30:13 Samia Duarte teaches Girl how to fuck on Christmas
Added on: 2016-12-19 Samia Duarte sucking big Dong and having anal Sex Views 13945 Duration 15:10 Samia Duarte sucking big Dong and having anal Sex
Added on: 2016-05-18 Samia Duarte reaches Climax after toying her Muff Views 6159 Duration 12:06 Samia Duarte reaches Climax after toying her Muff
Added on: 2015-10-10 Samia Duarte spreads wide to get plowed hardcore Views 7279 Duration 14:24 Samia Duarte spreads wide to get plowed hardcore
Added on: 2015-08-10 Gorgeous Gal Samia Duarte gets mechanically fucked Views 2203 Duration 12:03 Gorgeous Gal Samia Duarte gets mechanically fucked

Click here to see all 29 free Samia Duarte Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

okieknight 2017-08-31
I want to make her cum on my face
fliphedd7 2017-06-21
Worship Samia today...
fliphedd7 2017-04-08
All these yrs & I've never once commented on sweet Samia? I must be slippin'... Sultry yet 'approachable,' classy yet down-n-dirty, airtight-yet-curvy, & no woman's ever looked more SERIOUS when it comes to givin' a bj
booyaka23 2016-02-05
Great anal fucktoy
ghostie86 2015-06-21
One of the best asses in the game... I would like to creampie her asshole.
JArhturRank 2014-09-03
Way too much anal for my liking
RicHandsome_1970 2014-08-18
please fuck me again samia!!! Please I need more!
thighpower 2014-05-18
marry me samia!!!
thighpower 2014-05-18
i love you
thighpower 2014-05-17
can u marry me? be my spouse, samia
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones