Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sandee Westgate Dashboard

Sandee Westgate
Date added:
20010717
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandee Westgate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandee Westgate
Aliases:
Sandra Westgate
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit; tongue; nose
Tattoos:
Playboy bunny right side of belly; left side of lower back;tribal rib tattoo on right side; "this too shall pass" on her right bicep; left wrist; back of neck ; top of both feet
Social Media:
  • Sandee Westgate Facebook
  • Sandee Westgate Instagram

Sandee Westgate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on May 5, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 319th place. She currently has 529 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandee Westgate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandee Westgate biography

Latest Sandee Westgate Videos (13)

Added on: 2015-08-04 Sandee Westgate bounces her Cunt on a hard Pecker Views 14520 Duration 6:06 Sandee Westgate bounces her Cunt on a hard Pecker
Added on: 2015-07-13 Sandee Westgate gets heavily slammed by a Prick Views 18422 Duration 6:06 Sandee Westgate gets heavily slammed by a Prick
Added on: 2015-02-22 Hot Sandee Westgate gets fucked good in the Shower Views 30176 Duration 4:00 Hot Sandee Westgate gets fucked good in the Shower
Added on: 2014-11-14 Sandee Westgate enjoys late night Fuck in a Pool Views 44896 Duration 2:50 Sandee Westgate enjoys late night Fuck in a Pool
Added on: 2014-07-03 Sandee Westgate finds the perfect place to fuck Views 31349 Duration 8:02 Sandee Westgate finds the perfect place to fuck
Added on: 2014-04-28 Sandee Westgate and her Boyfriend having hard Sex Views 18961 Duration 5:13 Sandee Westgate and her Boyfriend having hard Sex
Added on: 2014-04-06 Sandee Westgate gets banged by her horny Boyfriend Views 17555 Duration 6:11 Sandee Westgate gets banged by her horny Boyfriend
Added on: 2014-01-22 Gorgeous Sandee Westgate gets off in a tiny Bikini Views 49832 Duration 6:39 Gorgeous Sandee Westgate gets off in a tiny Bikini
Added on: 2013-12-21 Hot Doctor Sandee Westgate fucks patient's Hubbie Views 44099 Duration 3:02 Hot Doctor Sandee Westgate fucks patient's Hubbie
Added on: 2013-11-19 Stunning Sandee Westgate has hot Morning Sex Views 55568 Duration 6:00 Stunning Sandee Westgate has hot Morning Sex

Click here to see all 13 free Sandee Westgate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 99 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-05-05
Happy birthday beautiful.
JArhturRank 2016-02-15
Does she bang the same guy in every one of her scenes? Also, I cannot find any pics of her without the implants (which were bloody awful TBH)
DGFree 2015-06-20
I much prefer her natural breasts.
tony1967 2015-05-27
Sandra needs to up the anti she needs to do anal swallow more cum and she needs to suck big black cocks this 1 stuff is tame we need harder hardcore from Sandra I wouldn't mind see her taking golden showers and drinking piss
tony1967 2015-01-09
not a true whore looks like she hasn't done much or not a lot is getting on here I think she has a website I wonder how many subscribers do these girls get at any given time...it can be world wide say it's even 1,000 guys and she charges 30$ a month
huckfinn1965 2014-10-13
I agree that she was much hotter with implants.....she was a very beautiful woman, still is, just not as sexy in my opinion. She would have had a much better career had she done b/g with more than just one guy. I think she really limited herself.
ThatsTheName 2014-09-24
Fake tits suck. Great decision!
SB-Fan_1983 2014-09-08
She looks so much better now without the implants! I don't like fake tits.
raldo_gtm74 2014-09-04
It's crazy, she was so hot with implants. I thought of her constantly and she was amazing. I'm sure she had her reasons why she had to removed them, but I just gotta say that she don't do anything for me either. I'm going to have to UNFOLLOW her now.
mnwild 2014-09-01
It is absolutely mind-blowing how boobs can make or break a woman. She was the hottest woman I've seen in my life, with the implants, now I can't even look. Does absolutely nothing for me
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones