Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Saori Hara Dashboard

Saori Hara
Date added:
20090727
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Saori Hara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Saori Hara
Aliases:
Mai Nanami
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hiroshima
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Saori Hara is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Hiroshima on January 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3846th place. She currently has 264 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Saori Hara is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Saori Hara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Lancelot1 2014-05-29
They need to come to America so they don't have to blur the video.
shaggy099 2011-12-24
These Japanese chicks would be so much hotter if they'd just shave
josecisco 2011-03-25
i love japanese adult stars
milesobrian 2011-01-01
Where's the marriage license? Sign me up!Happy birthday and best wishes cum true in2011 for you-my future wife!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones