Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sara Jay Dashboard

Sara Jay
Date added:
20030916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Jay
Aliases:
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-25-41
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Social Media:
  • Sara Jay Twitter
  • Sara Jay Facebook
  • Sara Jay MySpace
  • Sara Jay YouTube
  • Sara Jay Google+
  • Sara Jay Instagram

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on November 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 290th place. She currently has 1924 gallery links and 147 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Jay biography

Latest Sara Jay Videos (147)

Added on: 2016-06-29 Mature Sara Jay lets ebony Stud drill her Pussy Views 17128 Duration 9:09 Mature Sara Jay lets ebony Stud drill her Pussy
Added on: 2016-06-08 Sara Jay gets her Tits and Pussy fucked by a Dude Views 11758 Duration 12:00 Sara Jay gets her Tits and Pussy fucked by a Dude
Added on: 2016-05-03 Oiled up Cougar Sara Jay gets nailed by black Cock Views 9596 Duration 12:00 Oiled up Cougar Sara Jay gets nailed by black Cock
Added on: 2016-04-20 Playful Sara Jay fucks her Friend with a Strap On Views 5628 Duration 8:26 Playful Sara Jay fucks her Friend with a Strap On
Added on: 2016-04-14 Mature Babe Sara Jay shows her Cock sucking Skills Views 16776 Duration 5:00 Mature Babe Sara Jay shows her Cock sucking Skills
Added on: 2016-03-27 Naughty Sara Jay gets fucked hard by a black Boner Views 5330 Duration 8:08 Naughty Sara Jay gets fucked hard by a black Boner
Added on: 2016-03-15 Sara Jay works his Chocolate Dong in her wet Pussy Views 10424 Duration 8:26 Sara Jay works his Chocolate Dong in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-03-09 Sara Jay pleasures herself with Toys and a Bottle Views 12651 Duration 8:20 Sara Jay pleasures herself with Toys and a Bottle
Added on: 2016-03-07 Sexy Teacher Sara Jay banged and jizzed by Student Views 7505 Duration 5:29 Sexy Teacher Sara Jay banged and jizzed by Student
Added on: 2016-02-25 Mature Sara Jay has hot interracial three way Sex Views 10079 Duration 6:52 Mature Sara Jay has hot interracial three way Sex

Click here to see all 147 free Sara Jay Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sara Jay's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Jay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Jay Official Site Review

Sara Jay rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

SaraJay has a brand new site with some hot and awesome content inside. This big titty babe has tons of pics and videos that you can check out that are still frequently updated several times a month. There are both streaming and downloadable movies and even some iPod mobile clips. You can also download the photo sets as they are all in zip files. Plus with all of her social network links, blogs, tour schedules and email links you can keep up with Sara Jay every day! Visit Sara Jay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 230 comments)

Herrolf 2016-08-18
Her ass just begs for anal. Anyone know if she's ever done anal?
Danoof 2016-05-25
Let's be truthful. I doubt any man would turn her down if the opportunity presented itself. She's not a raving beauty, but she's certainly not a buttahface.
The Widowmaker 2016-03-15
1 of the hottest fuck toys of all time. SARA JAY is amazing.
flemmy2902 2016-02-17
Could you do some without all the face paint? Looks great naked, but with all the make-up, it seems like she's still covered up.
Evlsol 2016-01-26
does anyone know if Sara has ever done anal & if s, where i can find it???
sweetswib 2015-12-07
Donkey, with me it's the fucked up crooked teeth
bobbycrush 2015-11-23
not a classic beauty by any means,but tonnes of sex appeal,i can't get enuff of this hot bitch.
trevor23 2015-10-24
One of my faves for years. Now, if she'd do some anal.....
DONKEY96 2015-10-17
Never could get on board with this one. It's that damn nose or something!!!
thisis4me 2015-09-11
love the new solo shots of her in her thongs,gets me hard,keep those pics of that ass cumming....yummyyy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones