Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Sarah James Dashboard

Sarah James
Date added:
20051116
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sarah James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah James
Aliases:
Shara James, Sariah James, Sarah J
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-25-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Higher back

Sarah James is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2381th place. She currently has 69 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sarah James biography

Latest Sarah James Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-05-19 Curvy Sarah James gives her Tush a proper toying Views 2779 Duration 5:30 Curvy Sarah James gives her Tush a proper toying
Added on: 2013-12-02 Sarah James DPed by hot Stud wearing Strap On Views 12906 Duration 3:04 Sarah James DPed by hot Stud wearing Strap On
Added on: 2012-04-04 Sarah James slides a Vibrator up her silky smooth Pussy Views 11881 Duration 5:30 Sarah James slides a Vibrator up her silky smooth Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

milesobrian 2013-01-15
29 and such a wonderful pussy! Sarah is awesome! Have a great birthday baby-maker!
RonFeld 2012-12-01
JC!!! Is that elisabetta canalis ????
tony1967 2012-08-03
Maybe the prettiest of them all who did anal/blowjobs sarah had a nice full body that was incredibly sex as was her ass and face, her eyes nice and big 2 bad she had so few sets there's 65 but it's really 20
Lancelot1 2012-02-15
perfect combination ... smokin' hot body, big juicy ass, thick pussy lips, and a look on her face that says "get over here and fuck the shit out of me"
Gripen 2011-12-09
Fucking. Exceptional.
Gripen 2011-12-09
Fucking. Exceptional.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-07-07
Good stuff. Great ass.
milesobrian 2011-01-15
Enjoy yourself today Sara-it's your birthday! Congrats!
famevida 2011-01-09
nice anal
Jota_ 2010-12-19
nice body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones